SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

1. Hauptrunde
Lichtenrader BC - VSG Altglienicke n.a.
BW Spandau - Lichtenebrg 47 0:7
BFC Dynamo - GW Baumschulenweg 11:0
SV Bau-Union - Berliner AK 07 0:14
Anadoluspor - CFC Hertha 06 1:2
Steglitz GB - FC Hertha 03 0:7
SF Kladow - SV Tasmania 1:2
WFC Corso/Vineta - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:23
CSV Olympia - SC Staaken 1:6
FC Al-Kauthar - Blau-Weiß 90 1:19
Frohnauer SC - Stern 1900 1:3
BSV Al-Dersimspor - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:6
Füchse Berlin - Hilalspor 3:0
Concordia Wittenau - TSV Rudow n.V. 2:5
BFC Preussen - Berliner SC 1:4
FC Internationale - Fortuna Biesdorf 3:4
SC Gatow - SD Croatia 0:3
BFC Südring - Berlin Türkspor n.V. 3:8
Grünauer BC - SV Empor 1:4
Berliner SV 92 - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:3
Wacker 21 - Berlin United 1:7
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Türkyiemspor 0:3
Polar Pinguin - TuS Makkabi 1:10
SpVgg Tiergarten - Spandauer Kickers 1:4
JFC Berlin - Brandenburg 03 1:4
Nordberliner SC - FC Spandau 06 0:2
1.FC Novi Pazar - 1.FC Schöneberg 4:1
TSV Mariendorf 97 - Stern Britz n.V. 3:1
Köpenicker FC - 1.FC Wilmersdorf 0:3
Hohen Neuendorf - SF Johannisthal 0:4
Stern Kaulsdorf - Stern Marienfelde 0:3
BSV Oranke - BFC Tur Abdin 1:9
RW Hellersdorf - BFC Meteor 06 3:8
SV Nord Wedding - SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 9:1
FV Wannsee - Friedenauer TSC  2:4
FC Polonia - SSC Teutonia 0:1
Victoria Friedrichshain - Berolina Stralau 1:5
Borussia Pankow - GW Neukölln n.V. 6:6 n.E. 2:4
BFC Germania 88 - VfB Concordia Britz n.a.
Sport-Union - Weißenseer FC  1:4
ASV Berlin - Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 5:6
1.FC PV Nord - SSC Südwest 0:7
Köpenick-Oberspree - BSC Rehberge 3:4
SC Union 06 - TSV Lichtenberg 1:3
Kickers Hirschgarten - FSV Hansa 07 2:0
SV Buchholz - VfB Friedrichshain 3:1
Berolina Mitte - VfB Hermsdorf 2:0
Wartenberger SV - SV Blau-Gelb 1:0
SC Borsigwalde - SG Blankenburg 3:2
Concordia Wilhelmsruh - BSV Heinersdorf 0:1
1.FC Afrisko - FK Srbija 0:2
Chemie Adlershof - 1.FC Lübars 5:3
Cimbria Trabzonspor - DJK SW Neukölln 4:2
VSG Rahnsdorf - Adlershofer BC 0:5
FCK Frohnau - SFC Friedrichshain 0:7
BFC Alemannia 1890 - FC Liria 2:5
FC Hellas - SW Spandau 0:1
NSF Gropiustadt - Berliner TSC 4:1
FC Amed - Arminia Tegel 3:0
Friedrichshagener SV - 1.Traber FC 3:0
RFC Liberta - FC Treptow 1:2
Club Italia/AdW - BW Friedrichshain n.E. 5:6
BW Hohenschönhausen - Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 2:0
SC Charlottenburg - FC Viktoria 89 n.V. 1:3