SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

31. Spieltag

in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse



Datum

Ergebnis

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

BFC Dynamo

26.04.2019

-:- (0:0)

VSG Altglienicke

SV Babelsberg 03

26.04.2019

-:- (0:2)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Chemnitzer FC

27.04.2019

-:- (0:4)

ZFC Meuselwitz

VfB Germania Halberstadt

27.04.2019

-:- (1:3)

FC Viktoria 89

VfB Auerbach 1906

27.04.2019

-:- (0:1)

FSV Optik Rathenow

1.FC Lok Leipzig

28.04.2019

-:- (0:1)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

FSV Budissa Bautzen

28.04.2019

-:- (0:1)

Hertha BSC U23

Berliner AK 07

28.04.2019

-:- (2:0)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

28.04.2019

-:- (0:3)

32. Spieltag



Datum

Ergebnis

FSV Optik Rathenow

VSG Altglienicke

03.05.2019

-:- (1:1)

1.FC Lok Leipzig

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

03.05.2019

-:- (1:1)

VfB Auerbach 1906

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

04.05.2019

-:- (0:1)

VfB Germania Halberstadt

FC Viktoria 89

04.05.2019

-:- (0:4)

Chemnitzer FC

ZFC Meuselwitz

04.05.2019

-:- (5:0)

BFC Dynamo

SV Babelsberg 03

05.05.2019

-:- (1:1)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

FSV Budissa Bautzen

05.05.2019

-:- (2:2)

Berliner AK 07

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

05.05.2019

-:- (4:0)

FSV Budissa Bautzen

Hertha BSC U23

05.05.2019

-:- (0:3)

33. Spieltag



Datum

Ergebnis

Hertha BSC U23

1.FC Lok Leipzig

10.05.2019

-:- (1:4)

BFC Dynamo

VSG Altglienicke

12.05.2019

-:- (0:5)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

FSV Optik Rathenow

12.05.2019

-:- (2:0)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

FSV Budissa Bautzen

12.05.2019

-:- (1:1)

ZFC Meuselwitz

Berliner AK 07

12.05.2019

-:- (1:3)

FC Viktoria 89

Chemnitzer FC

12.05.2019

-:- (1:0)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

VfB Germania Halberstadt

12.05.2019

-:- (1:1)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

VfB Auerbach 1906

12.05.2019

-:- (2:2)

SV Babelsberg 03

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

12.05.2019

-:- (1:3)

34. Spieltag



Datum

Ergebnis

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

BFC Dynamo

17.05.2019

-:- (3:0)

VfB Auerbach 1906

SV Babelsberg 03

18.05.2019

-:- (0:5)

VfB Germania Halberstadt

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

18.05.2019

-:- (2:2)

Chemnitzer FC

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

18.05.2019

-:- (1:2)

Berliner AK 07

FC Viktoria 89

18.05.2019

-:- (0:2)

FSV Budissa Bautzen

ZFC Meuselwitz

18.05.2019

-:- (0:2)

1.FC Lok Leipzig

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

18.05.2019

-:- (2:0)

FSV Optik Rathenow

Hertha BSC U23

18.05.2019

-:- (1:1)

VSG Altglienicke

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

18.05.2019

-:- (0:2)