SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

31. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Union Fürstenwalde BFC Dynamo 26.04.2019 1:3 (0:0)
VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 26.04.2019 2:1 (0:2)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Chemnitzer FC 27.04.2019 3:2 (0:4)
ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Germania Halberstadt 27.04.2019 2:1 (1:3)
FC Viktoria 89 VfB Auerbach 1906 27.04.2019 4:0 (0:1)
FSV Optik Rathenow 1.FC Lok Leipzig 28.04.2019 4:2 (0:1)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Budissa Bautzen 28.04.2019 2:1 (0:1)
Hertha BSC U23 Berliner AK 07 28.04.2019 2:2 (2:0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 28.04.2019 0:1 (0:3)
32. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow VSG Altglienicke 03.05.2019 2:1 (1:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 03.05.2019 0:1 (1:1)
VfB Auerbach 1906 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 04.05.2019 4:0 (0:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Viktoria 89 04.05.2019 1:1 (0:4)
Chemnitzer FC ZFC Meuselwitz 04.05.2019 1:1 (5:0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Budissa Bautzen 05.05.2019 0:4 (2:2)
Berliner AK 07 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 05.05.2019 4:1 (4:0)
FSV Budissa Bautzen Hertha BSC U23 05.05.2019 1:1 (0:3)
BFC Dynamo SV Babelsberg 03 08.05.2019 2:0 (1:1)
33. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 1.FC Lok Leipzig 10.05.2019 0:2 (1:4)
BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke 12.05.2019 0:4 (0:5)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Optik Rathenow 12.05.2019 3:1 (2:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Budissa Bautzen 12.05.2019 5:1 (1:1)
ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 12.05.2019 3:0 (1:3)
FC Viktoria 89 Chemnitzer FC 12.05.2019 4:2 (1:0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12.05.2019 1:1 (1:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfB Auerbach 1906 12.05.2019 1:1 (2:2)
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12.05.2019 3:1 (1:3)
34. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt BFC Dynamo 17.05.2019 2:0 (3:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 SV Babelsberg 03 18.05.2019 1:0 (0:5)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Union Fürstenwalde 18.05.2019 4:0 (2:2)
Chemnitzer FC Bischofswerdaer FV 08 18.05.2019 7:0 (1:2)
Berliner AK 07 FC Viktoria 89 18.05.2019 2:0 (0:2)
FSV Budissa Bautzen ZFC Meuselwitz 18.05.2019 1:2 (0:2)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18.05.2019 1:2 (2:0)
FSV Optik Rathenow Hertha BSC U23 18.05.2019 2:2 (2:2)
VSG Altglienicke FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 18.05.2019 2:4 (1:3)