SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

1. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
1.FC Lok Leipzig Hertha BSC U23 26.07.2019 2:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen BSG Chemie Leipzig 27.07.219 0:0
FC Energie Cottbus VSG Altglienicke 27.07.219 3:1
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Germania Halberstadt 27.07.219 1:3
VfB Auerbach 1906 SV Lichtenberg 47 27.07.219 0:1
FC Viktoria 89 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 27.07.219 2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Union Fürstenwalde 28.07.2018 5:2
BFC Dynamo SV Babelsberg 03 28.07.2019 3:1
Berliner AK 07 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 28.07.2019 1:1
2. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 FC Energie Cottbus 30.07.2019 5:2
VSG Altglienicke VfB Auerbach 1906 30.07.2019 4:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 BFC Dynamo 31.07.2019 0:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Berliner AK 07 31.07.2019 0:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig FC Viktoria 89 31.07.2019 0:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt ZFC Meuselwitz 31.07.2019 2:2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.FC Lok Leipzig 31.07.2019 2:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Optik Rathenow 10.09.2019 0:1
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 11.09.2019 2:2
3. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo FSV Union Fürstenwalde 03.08.2019 1:0
FSV Optik Rathenow VSG Altglienicke 03.08.2019 1:1
Berliner AK 07 VfB Germania Halberstadt 03.08.2019 2:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 Hertha BSC U23 03.08.2019 1:5
BSG Chemie Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 03.08.2019 1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Bischofswerdaer FV 08 04.08.2019 8:0
FC Energie Cottbus FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 04.08.2019 5:3
ZFC Meuselwitz SV Lichtenberg 47 04.08.2019 2:0
FC Viktoria 89 1.FC Lok Leipzig 04.08.2019 0:2
4. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfB Auerbach 1906 16.08.2019 2:1
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Viktoria 89 16.08.2019 0:0
SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner AK 07 17.08.2019 1:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo 17.08.2019 1:1
VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz 17.08.2019 2:0
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Energie Cottbus 17.08.2019 3:2
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Optik Rathenow 18.08.2019 6:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 18.08.2019 1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 BSG Chemie Leipzig 18.08.2019 0:0
5. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha BSC U23 27.08.2019 1:4
VfB Auerbach 1906 1.FC Lok Leipzig 27.08.2019 1:1
Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke 28.08.2019 2:4
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 28.08.2019 1:4
BFC Dynamo SV Lichtenberg 47 28.08.2019 1:1
FC Viktoria 89 FC Energie Cottbus 28.08.2019 0:0
FSV Optik Rathenow FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 28.08.2019 0:0
SV Babelsberg 03 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 28.08.2019 3:3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen VfB Germania Halberstadt 28.08.2019 3:2