SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

11. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 04.10.2019 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 05.10.2019 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1.FC Lok Leipzig 06.10.2019 2:0
BFC Dynamo VfB Auerbach 1906 06.10.2019 2:0
Berliner AK 07 FSV Optik Rathenow 06.10.2019 1:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 06.10.2019 1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha BSC U23 06.10.2019 2:7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FC Energie Cottbus 06.10.2019 1:2
FC Viktoria 89 ZFC Meuselwitz 22.10.2019 0:0
12. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV 08 18.10.2019 3:0
VSG Altglienicke VfB Germania Halberstadt 19.10.2019 4:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Viktoria 89 19.10.2019 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 19.10.2019 1:4
FSV Optik Rathenow BFC Dynamo 01.09.2019 2:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 19.10.2019 5:2
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 20.10.2019 4:1
FC Energie Cottbus BSG Chemie Leipzig 20.10.2019 2:1
1.FC Lok Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 21.10.2019 1:0
13. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1.FC Lok Leipzig 25.10.2019 0:3
FC Viktoria 89 Berliner AK 07 25.10.2019 4:2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Optik Rathenow 25.10.2019 4:0
SV Lichtenberg 47 BSG Chemie Leipzig 26.10.2019 2:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt VSG Altglienicke 26.10.2019 2:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 26.10.2019 3:0
BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz 27.10.2019 2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig VfB Auerbach 1906 27.10.2019 2:0
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Energie Cottbus 27.10.2019 0:1
14. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 01.11.2019 1:3
Hertha BSC U23 SV Lichtenberg 47 01.11.2019 2:4
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfB Germania Halberstadt 01.11.2019 0:1
VSG Altglienicke FC Viktoria 89 02.11.2019 3:2
FSV Optik Rathenow BSG Chemie Leipzig 02.11.2019 0:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 SV Babelsberg 03 02.11.2019 2:0
Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo 03.11.2019 0:2
FC Energie Cottbus Bischofswerdaer FV 08 03.11.2019 2:0
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 03.11.2019 2:2
15. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Viktoria 89 BFC Dynamo 08.11.2019 0:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1.FC Lok Leipzig 08.11.2019 0:2
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Optik Rathenow 08.11.2019 3:2
VSG Altglienicke Hertha BSC U23 09.11.2019 3:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Energie Cottbus 09.11.2019 3:3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VfB Auerbach 1906 09.11.2019 2:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 09.11.2019 0:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10.11.2019 4:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Berliner AK 07 10.11.2019 2:0