SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

11. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Viktoria 89 SV Babelsberg 03 02.10.2018 1:0
Hertha BSC U23 VfB Auerbach 1906 03.10.2018 2:0
VSG Altglienicke FSV Budissa Bautzen 03.10.2018 0:1
FSV Optik Rathenow Chemnitzer FC 03.10.2018 0:4
ZFC Meuselwitz BFC Dynamo 03.10.2018 4:1
1.FC Lok Leipzig Berliner AK 07 03.10.2018 1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 03.10.2018 1:2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 03.10.2018 2:2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen VfB Germania Halberstadt 03.10.2018 1:0
12. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo FC Viktoria 89 06.10.2018 1:1
FSV Budissa Bautzen 1.FC Lok Leipzig 06.10.2018 0:2
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 06.10.2018 0:2
SV Babelsberg 03 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 06.10.2018 1:0
Chemnitzer FC FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 07.10.2018 2:0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt ZFC Meuselwitz 07.10.2018 2:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 07.10.2018 3:2
Berliner AK 07 FSV Optik Rathenow 07.10.2018 2:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt Hertha BSC U23 07.10.2018 1:1
13. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Viktoria 89 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19.10.2018 0:1
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Budissa Bautzen 20.10.2018 4:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 BFC Dynamo 20.10.2018 0:6
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfB Germania Halberstadt 20.10.2018 0:0
Hertha BSC U23 Chemnitzer FC 20.10.2018 1:3
VSG Altglienicke 1.FC Lok Leipzig 21.10.2018 4:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg 03 21.10.2018 1:0
ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Auerbach 1906 21.10.2018 2:4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Berliner AK 07 21.10.2018 1:5
14. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke 26.10.2018 2:0
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Viktoria 89 26.10.2018 1:0
BFC Dynamo FSV Union Fürstenwalde 27.10.2018 0:0
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow 27.10.2018 1:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 27.10.2018 1:0
Berliner AK 07 Hertha BSC U23 28.10.2018 0:2
Chemnitzer FC FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 28.10.2018 4:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt ZFC Meuselwitz 28.10.2018 3:1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV 08 28.10.2018 3:0
15. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1.FC Lok Leipzig 02.11.2018 1:1
VSG Altglienicke FSV Optik Rathenow 03.11.2018 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo 03.11.2018 1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VfB Auerbach 1906 03.11.2018 1:0
FC Viktoria 89 VfB Germania Halberstadt 03.11.2018 4:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Berliner AK 07 03.11.2018 0:4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 04.11.2018 2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz Chemnitzer FC 04.11.2018 0:5
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Budissa Bautzen 04.11.2018 3:0