SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

16. Spieltag

 

 

Datum

Ergebnis

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

SV Babelsberg 03

09.11.2018

3:1

FSV Optik Rathenow

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

10.11.2018

0:2

VSG Altglienicke

BFC Dynamo

10.11.2018

5:0

Chemnitzer FC

FC Viktoria 89

10.11.2018

0:1

VfB Auerbach 1906

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

10.11.2018

2:2

1.FC Lok Leipzig

Hertha BSC U23

11.11.2018

4:1

FSV Budissa Bautzen

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

11.11.2018

1:1

Berliner AK 07

ZFC Meuselwitz

11.11.2018

3:1

VfB Germania Halberstadt

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

11.11.2018

1:1

17. Spieltag

 

 

Datum

Ergebnis

BFC Dynamo

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

23.11.2018

0:3

Hertha BSC U23

FSV Optik Rathenow

23.11.2018

1:1

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

VSG Altglienicke

23.11.2018

2:0

SV Babelsberg 03

VfB Auerbach 1906

24.11.2018

5:0

ZFC Meuselwitz

FSV Budissa Bautzen

24.11.2018

2:0

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

1.FC Lok Leipzig

24.11.2018

0:2

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

VfB Germania Halberstadt

25.11.2018

2:2

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

Chemnitzer FC

25.11.2018

2:1

FC Viktoria 89

Berliner AK 07

25.11.2018

2:0

18. Spieltag

in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse

 

 

Datum

Ergebnis

SV Babelsberg 03

VfB Germania Halberstadt

30.11.2018

3:1 (2:1)

Hertha BSC U23

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

30.11.2018

2:1 (1:1)

FC Viktoria 89

FSV Budissa Bautzen

01.12.2018

1:0 (0:2)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

VSG Altglienicke

02.12.2018

7:1 (3:0)

ZFC Meuselwitz

1.FC Lok Leipzig

02.12.2018

0:0 (0:3)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

Berliner AK 07

02.12.2018

0:3 (1:1)

BFC Dynamo

VfB Auerbach 1906

02.12.2018

0:3 (4:1)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

Chemnitzer FC

02.12.2018

2:4 (2:3)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

FSV Optik Rathenow

02.02.2019

Abg. (1:4)

19. Spieltag

 

 

Datum

Ergebnis

FSV Budissa Bautzen

Bischofswerdaer

07.12.2018

2:0 (1:1)

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

07.12.2018

6:1 (1:0)

VfB Germania Halberstadt

BFC Dynamo

08.12.2018

2:0 (5:0)

Chemnitzer FC

SV Babelsberg 03

08.12.2018

2:0 (2:1)

FSV Optik Rathenow

ZFC Meuselwitz

08.12.2018

2:3 (0:4)

VSG Altglienicke

Hertha BSC U23

08.12.2018

1:1 (3:2)

Berliner AK 07

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

09.12.2018

4:4 (1:0)

1.FC Lok Leipzig

FC Viktoria 89

09.12.2018

0:0 (1:4)

VfB Auerbach 1906

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

09.12.2018

Abg. (0:0)

20. Spieltag

 

 

Datum

Ergebnis

VfB Auerbach 1906

VSG Altglienicke

08.02.2019

Abg. (1:1)

BFC Dynamo

Chemnitzer FC

08.02.2019

Abg. (0:2)

SV Babelsberg 03

Berliner AK 07

09.02.2019

Abg. (5:0)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Hertha BSC U23

09.02.2019

Abg. (0:3)

FC Viktoria 89

FSV Optik Rathenow

10.02.2019

Abg. (3:2)

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1.FC Lok Leipzig

10.02.2019

Abg. (2:1)

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

FSV Budissa Bautzen

10.02.2019

1:0 (0:2)

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

VfB Germania Halberstadt

10.02.2019

0:2 (1:0)

ZFC Meuselwitz

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

10.02.2019

Abg. (0:3)