SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

16. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt SV Babelsberg 03 09.11.2018 3:1
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 10.11.2018 0:2
VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo 10.11.2018 5:0
Chemnitzer FC FC Viktoria 89 10.11.2018 0:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 10.11.2018 2:2
1.FC Lok Leipzig Hertha BSC U23 11.11.2018 4:1
FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11.11.2018 1:1
Berliner AK 07 ZFC Meuselwitz 11.11.2018 3:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV 08 11.11.2018 1:1
17. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 23.11.2018 0:3
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Optik Rathenow 23.11.2018 1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen VSG Altglienicke 23.11.2018 2:0
SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Auerbach 1906 24.11.2018 5:0
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Budissa Bautzen 24.11.2018 2:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.FC Lok Leipzig 24.11.2018 0:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfB Germania Halberstadt 25.11.2018 2:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Chemnitzer FC 25.11.2018 2:1
FC Viktoria 89 Berliner AK 07 25.11.2018 2:0
18. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Germania Halberstadt 30.11.2018 3:1 (2:1)
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 30.11.2018 2:1 (1:1)
FC Viktoria 89 FSV Budissa Bautzen 01.12.2018 1:0 (0:2)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VSG Altglienicke 02.12.2018 7:1 (3:0)
ZFC Meuselwitz 1.FC Lok Leipzig 02.12.2018 0:0 (0:3)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Berliner AK 07 02.12.2018 0:3 (1:1)
BFC Dynamo VfB Auerbach 1906 02.12.2018 0:3 (4:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Chemnitzer FC 02.12.2018 2:4 (2:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Optik Rathenow 03.04.2019 4:0 (1:4)
19. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Budissa Bautzen Bischofswerdaer FV 08 07.12.2018 2:0 (1:1)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 07.12.2018 6:1 (1:0)
VfB Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo 08.12.2018 2:0 (5:0)
Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 03 08.12.2018 2:0 (2:1)
FSV Optik Rathenow ZFC Meuselwitz 08.12.2018 2:3 (0:4)
VSG Altglienicke Hertha BSC U23 08.12.2018 1:1 (3:2)
Berliner AK 07 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 09.12.2018 4:4 (1:0)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Viktoria 89 09.12.2018 0:0 (1:4)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10.04.2019 5:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Budissa Bautzen 10.02.2019 1:0 (0:2)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfB Germania Halberstadt 10.02.2019 0:2 (1:0)
SV Babelsberg 03 Berliner AK 07 13.03.2019 1:1 (5:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 VSG Altglienicke 13.03.2019 3:3 (1:1)
FC Viktoria 89 FSV Optik Rathenow 13.03.2019 2:0 (3:2)
BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC 13.03.2019 2:1 (0:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 13.03.2019 1:4 (0:3)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1.FC Lok Leipzig 03.04.2019 0:2 (2:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Hertha BSC U23 10.04.2019 2:2 (0:3)