SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

21. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 ZFC Meuselwitz 15.02.2019 2:1 (0:3)
FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV 08 16.02.2019 1:0 (0:1)
VSG Altglienicke FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17.02.2019 3:1 (1:3)
Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo 17.02.2019 1:0 (3:0)
FSV Budissa Bautzen SV Babelsberg 03 17.02.2019 2:2 (0:4)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 17.02.2019 5:0 (2:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 1906 17.02.2019 1:1 (0:2)
Chemnitzer FC FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17.02.2019 2:0 (3:0)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FC Viktoria 89 27.03.2019 4:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 1.FC Lok Leipzig 22.02.2019 3:0 (1:1)
BFC Dynamo FSV Budissa Bautzen 23.02.2019 3:1 (1:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt VSG Altglienicke 24.02.2019 1:1 (1:2)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Optik Rathenow 24.02.2019 1:0 (2:2)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Berliner AK 07 24.02.2019 2:2 (0:1)
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 24.02.2019 1:0 (1:2)
FC Viktoria 89 Hertha BSC U23 24.02.2019 1:0 (2:4)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 24.02.2019 2:3 (0:2)
VfB Auerbach 1906 Chemnitzer FC 03.04.2019 0:2 (1:2)
23. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow SV Babelsberg 03 01.03.2019 0:3 (0:1)
FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 01.03.2019 0:0 (0:1)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Union Fürstenwalde 01.03.2019 4:0 (2:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig BFC Dynamo 02.03.2019 3:1 (0:1)
VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz 02.03.2019 0:0 (2:2)
Berliner AK 07 VfB Auerbach 1906 02.03.2019 2:0 (3:2)
Hertha BSC U23 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 03.03.2019 2:1 (1:0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Viktoria 89 03.03.2019 2:2 (0:2)
Chemnitzer FC VfB Germania Halberstadt 03.03.2019 2:0 (4:2)
24. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Viktoria 89 ZFC Meuselwitz 08.03.2019 2:1 (2:0)
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 08.03.2019 0:0 (1:2)
Chemnitzer FC VSG Altglienicke 09.03.2019 4:4 (2:1)
BFC Dynamo FSV Optik Rathenow 09.03.2019 1:0 (2:0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.FC Lok Leipzig 09.03.2019 1:2 (1:1)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Budissa Bautzen 09.03.2019 2:1 (0:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt Berliner AK 07 10.03.2019 0:0 (0:3)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Hertha BSC U23 10.03.2019 1:0 (0:2)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 22.04.2019 0:1 (1:2)
25. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VSG Altglienicke FC Viktoria 89 16.03.2019 0:0 (3:3)
FSV Optik Rathenow FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 16.03.2019 2:1 (0:5)
Hertha BSC U23 SV Babelsberg 03 17.03.2019 3:1 (4:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Union Fürstenwalde 17.03.2019 0:0 (3:0)
ZFC Meuselwitz Bischofswerdaer FV 08 17.03.2019 2:0 (1:3)
Berliner AK 07 Chemnitzer FC 17.03.2019 2:0 (1:3)
FSV Budissa Bautzen VfB Germania Halberstadt 17.03.2019 0:1 (0:3)
1.FC Lok Leipzig VfB Auerbach 1906 17.03.2019 3:1 (0:1)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen BFC Dynamo 23.04.2019 2:1 (1:1)