SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

26. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo Hertha BSC U23 22.03.2019 0:4 (0:3)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Optik Rathenow 22.03.2019 2:3 (2:1)
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 22.03.2019 4:0 (1:1)
Chemnitzer FC FSV Budissa Bautzen 23.03.2019 1:0 (1:0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FC Viktoria 89 23.03.2019 2:1 (1:0)
Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke 24.03.2019 2:1 (2:0)
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1.FC Lok Leipzig 24.03.2019 0:0 (1:0)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz 24.03.2019 0:2 (3:1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 24.03.2019 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Germania Halberstadt 29.03.2019 0:1 (0:2)
Hertha BSC U23 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 29.03.2019 2:1 (3:3)
VSG Altglienicke Bischofswerdaer FV 08 30.03.2019 1:2 (2:0)
FSV Budissa Bautzen Berliner AK 07 30.03.2019 0:1 (0:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 03 31.03.2019 3:0 (4:1)
FC Viktoria 89 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 31.03.2019 2:2 (0:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig Chemnitzer FC 01.04.2019 4:2 (1:3)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf BFC Dynamo 01.04.2019 0:1 (1:2)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen VfB Auerbach 1906 01.04.2019 3:0 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Budissa Bautzen VSG Altglienicke 05.04.2019 0:0 (1:0)
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Viktoria 89 05.04.2019 1:1 (0:1)
BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz 05.04.2019 1:1 (1:4)
VfB Auerbach 1906 Hertha BSC U23 06.04.2019 2:0 (0:2)
Chemnitzer FC FSV Optik Rathenow 07.04.2019 3:0 (4:0)
Berliner AK 07 1.FC Lok Leipzig 07.04.2019 1:3 (1:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV 08 07.04.2019 0:2 (2:1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 07.04.2019 4:0 (2:2)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 07.04.2019 5:0 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow Berliner AK 07 12.04.2019 0:1 (0:2)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Chemnitzer FC 12.04.2019 1:2 (1:1)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SV Babelsberg 03 13.04.209 0:1 (0:1)
VSG Altglienicke FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13.04.209 0:0 (2:3)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Budissa Bautzen 13.04.209 0:0 (2:0)
Hertha BSC U23 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13.04.209 3:1 (1:1)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfB Auerbach 1906 14.04.2019 0:2 (2:0)
FC Viktoria 89 BFC Dynamo 14.04.2019 1:2 (1:1)
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 14.04.2019 1:2 (1:2)
30. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
1.FC Lok Leipzig VSG Altglienicke 18.04.2019 1:3 (2:4)
BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV 08 18.04.2019 1:4 (6:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 ZFC Meuselwitz 18.04.2019 2:1 (4:2)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18.04.2019 2:0 (0:0)
Chemnitzer FC Hertha BSC U23 18.04.2019 1:0 (3:1)
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Optik Rathenow 20.04.2019 0:4 (1:4)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Viktoria 89 20.04.2019 2:2 (1:0)
Berliner AK 07 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 20.04.2019 4:1 (5:1)
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 22.04.2019 2:4 (0:1)