SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

06. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Optik Rathenow 31.08.2018 1:0
FC Viktoria 89 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 31.08.2018 2:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha BSC U23 01.09.2018 0:1
BFC Dynamo 1.FC Lok Leipzig 01.09.2018 1:0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Budissa Bautzen 01.09.2018 1:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 02.09.2018 1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz VSG Altglienicke 02.09.2018 2:2
VfB Germania Halberstadt Chemnitzer FC 02.09.2018 2:4
VfB Auerbach 1906 Berliner AK 07 02.09.2018 2:3
7. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Budissa Bautzen VfB Auerbach 1906 08.09.208 1:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Bischofswerdaer FV 08 08.09.208 2:1
Berliner AK 07 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12.09.2018 3:0
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Viktoria 89 12.09.2018 0:2
VSG Altglienicke Chemnitzer FC 12.09.2018 1:2
FSV Optik Rathenow BFC Dynamo 12.09.2018 0:2
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12.09.2018 1:1
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12.09.2018 2:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SV Babelsberg 03 12.09.2018 2:1
8. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 15.09.2018 0:3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 ZFC Meuselwitz 15.09.2018 3:1
Chemnitzer FC Berliner AK 07 15.09.2018 3:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 1.FC Lok Leipzig 15.09.2018 1:0
BFC Dynamo FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 16.09.2018 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha BSC U23 16.09.2018 1:4
FC Viktoria 89 VSG Altglienicke 16.09.2018 3:3
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Budissa Bautzen 16.09.2018 3:0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Optik Rathenow 16.09.2018 5:0
9. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Auerbach 1906 21.08.2019 1:2
VSG Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 22.09.2018 0:2
FC Viktoria 89 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 22.09.2018 0:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf SV Babelsberg 03 22.09.2018 1:1
1.FC Lok Leipzig VfB Germania Halberstadt 22.09.2018 0:1
FSV Budissa Bautzen Chemnitzer FC 23.09.2018 0:1
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Union Fürstenwalde 23.09.2018 1:3
Hertha BSC U23 BFC Dynamo 23.09.2018 3:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 23.09.2018 0:0
10. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 ZFC Meuselwitz 28.09.2019 1:4
BFC Dynamo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 29.09.2019 2:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Viktoria 89 29.09.2019 1:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VSG Altglienicke 29.09.2019 0:2
Berliner AK 07 FSV Budissa Bautzen 29.09.2019 2:0
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 29.09.2019 1:1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Hertha BSC U23 29.09.2019 3:3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1.FC Lok Leipzig 29.09.2019 3:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Optik Rathenow 30.09.2019 2:0