SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

Torjäger der Saison

Platz

Name (Verein)

Tore

1

Bozic (Chemnitzer FC)

15

 

Frahn (Chemnitzer FC)

15

 

Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03)

15

4

Jovanovic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

10

 

Shala (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

10

6

Sliskovic (FC Viktoria 89)

9

7

Brasnic (BFC Dynamo)

8

 

Deniz (Berliner AK 07)

8

 

Kargbo (Berliner AK 07)

8

10

Giannitsanis (ZFC Meuselwitz)

7

 

Schlosser (VfB Auerbach 1906)

7

 

Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

7

13

Kiprit (Hertha BSC U23)

6

 

Hajrulla (ZFC Meuselwitz)

6

 

Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

6

 

Özcan (Berliner AK 07)

6

17

Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03)

5

 

Wolf (SV Babelsberg 03)

5

 

Kammlott (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

5

 

Pichinot (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

5

 

Förster (VSG Altglienicke)

5

 

Özcin (FSV Optik Rathenow)

5

 

Jäpel (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

5

 

Malone (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

5

25

Scharkowski (FC Viktoria 89)

4

 

Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

4

 

Kade (Hertha BSC U23)

4

 

Blume (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

4

 

Boltze (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

4

 

Grote (Chemnitzer FC)

4

 

Meyer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

4

 

Stagge (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

4

 

Kahlert (VSG Altglienicke)

4

 

Quiring (VSG Altglienicke)

4

 

Zimmermann (VfB Auerbach 1906)

4

 

Mickels (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

4

 

Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz)

4

38

Breustedt (BFC Dynamo)

3

 

Langer (Chemnitzer FC)

3

 

Müller (Chemnitzer FC)

3

 

Velkov (Chemnitzer FC)

3

 

Schmidt (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

3

 

Surek (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

3

 

Schulz (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

3

 

Sejdija (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

3

 

Zurawsky (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

3

 

Ernst (ZFC Meuselwitz)

3

 

Stenzel (ZFC Meuselwitz)

3

 

Trübenbach (ZFC Meuselwitz)

3

 

Djumo (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

3

 

Bönisch (FSV Budissa Bautzen)

3

 

Schmidt (FSV Budissa Bautzen)

3

 

Geurts (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

3

 

Gladrow (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

3

 

Kelbel (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

3

 

Rüdiger (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

3

 

Preiß (VSG Altglienicke)

3

 

Pütt (VSG Altglienicke)

3

 

Blumberg (Hertha BSC U23)

3

 

Dardai (Hertha BSC U23)

3

 

Siakam-Tchokoten (Hertha BSC U23)

3

 

Akyörük (Berliner AK 07)

3

 

Cigerci (Berliner AK 07)

3

 

Elezi (Berliner AK 07)

3

 

Yao (Berliner AK 07)

3

 

Petracek (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

3

 

Brand (FC Viktoria 89)

3

 

Beil (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

3

69

Brandt (BFC Dynamo)

2

 

Cubukcu (BFC Dynamo)

2

 

Malembana (BFC Dynamo)

2

 

Ede (VSG Altglienicke)

2

 

Pepic (VSG Altglienicke)

2

 

Korsch (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

2

 

Michel (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

2

 

Soyak (FC Viktoria 89)

2

 

Yilmaz (FC Viktoria 89)

2

 

Dombrowa (SV Babelsberg 03)

2

 

Baak (Hertha BSC U23)

2

 

Covic (Hertha BSC U23)

2

 

Esswein (Hertha BSC U23)

2

 

Krebs (Hertha BSC U23)

2

 

Pfeiffer (Hertha BSC U23)

2

 

Bär (FSV Budissa Bautzen)

2

 

Hoßmang (FSV Budissa Bautzen)

2

 

Weiß (FSV Budissa Bautzen)

2

 

Blaser (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

2

 

Djahdou (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

2

 

Knechtel (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

2

 

Marek (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

2

 

Moravec (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

2

 

Yajima (ZFC Meuselwitz)

2

 

Bolyki (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

2

 

Kahraman (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

2

 

Kauter (Berliner AK 07)

2

 

Stock (VfB Auerbach 1906)

2

 

Wild (VfB Auerbach 1906)

2

 

Becker (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

2

 

Esdorf (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

2

 

Adler (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

2

 

Gottschick (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

2

 

Lela (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

2

 

Garcia (Chemnitzer FC)

2

 

Turhan (FSV Optik Rathenow)

2

105

Garbuschewski (BFC Dynamo)

1

 

Rausch (BFC Dynamo)

1

 

Reher (BFC Dynamo)

1

 

Akcakaya (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Hellwig (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Kapan (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Leroy (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Ortiz (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Top (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Turan (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Weber (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Wilcke (FSV Optik Rathenow)

1

 

Pommer (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

1

 

Salewski (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

1

 

Schinke (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

1

 

Schulze (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

1

 

Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig)

1

 

Hoheneder (Chemnitzer FC)

1

 

Hovi (Chemnitzer FC)

1

 

Karsanidis (Chemnitzer FC)

1

 

Milde (Chemnitzer FC)

1

 

Tallig (Chemnitzer FC)

1

 

Wockatz (FSV Budissa Bautzen)

1

 

Dittrich (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

1

 

Koch (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

1

 

Rosa (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

1

 

Schmidt (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

1

 

Sisler (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

1

 

Träger (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf)

1

 

Hofgärtner (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

1

 

Messing (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

1

 

Rothenstein (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

1

 

Schulze (VfB Germania Halberstadt)

1

 

Egerer (Hertha BSC U23)

1

 

Friede (Hertha BSC U23)

1

 

Fuchs (Hertha BSC U23)

1

 

Köpke (Hertha BSC U23)

1

 

Morack (Hertha BSC U23)

1

 

Zografakis (Hertha BSC U23)

1

 

Kauffmann (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

1

 

Merkel (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

1

 

Müller (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

1

 

Pluntke (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

1

 

Sobotta (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen)

1

 

Brehmer (VSG Altglienicke)

1

 

Cami (VSG Altglienicke)

1

 

Donner (VSG Altglienicke)

1

 

Skoda (VSG Altglienicke)

1

 

Steinhauer (VSG Altglienicke)

1

 

Uzan (VSG Altglienicke)

1

 

Bürger (ZFC Meuselwitz)

1

 

Rudolph (ZFC Meuselwitz)

1

 

Cakmak (Berliner AK 07)

1

 

Hofmann (Berliner AK 07)

1

 

Siemann (Berliner AK 07)

1

 

Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Hagemann (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Käppler (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Klotke (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Kötzsch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Maresch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Meinel (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Sonntag (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)

1

 

Gayret (FC Viktoria 89)

1

 

Gjasula (FC Viktoria 89)

1

 

Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89)

1

 

Schikora (FC Viktoria 89)

1

 

Heger (VfB Auerbach 1906)

1

 

Mattern (VfB Auerbach 1906)

1

 

Mielke (VfB Auerbach 1906)

1

 

Schmidt (VfB Auerbach 1906)

1

 

Sieber (VfB Auerbach 1906)

1

 

Adomah (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

1

 

Becken (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

1

 

Diouf (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)

1

 

Abderrahmane (SV Babelsberg 03)

1

 

Igbinigie (SV Babelsberg 03)

1

 

Rode (SV Babelsberg 03)

1

 

Salla (SV Babelsberg 03)

1