31. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 VfB Auerbach 1906 01.04.22 3:0 (2:3)
Tasmania Berlin Berliner AK 07 01.04.22 1:3 (0:3)
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 01.04.22 1:2 (4:1)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Optik Rathenow 02.04.22 1:1 (1:0)
SV Lichtenberg 47 Tennis Borussia Berlin 02.04.22 0:0 (2:3)
ZFC Meuselwitz VSG Altglienicke 02.04.22 0:1 (0:1)
Chemnitzer FC BFC Dynamo 02.04.22 1:3 (1:1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig FC Carl Zeiss Jena 03.04.22 3:2 (2:3)
FC Eilenburg FC Energie Cottbus 03.04.22 1:1 (0:9)
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1.FC Lok Leipzig 03.04.22 2:3 (0:4)
32. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow BFC Dynamo 05.04.22 0:4 (1:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 05.04.22 2:0 (2:3)
Berliner AK 07 SV Babelsberg 03 05.04.22 2:2 (2:1)
VSG Altglienicke Tasmania Berlin 05.04.22 5:1 (1:1)
FC Eilenburg Chemnitzer FC 06.04.22 1:2 (0:2)
1.FC Lok Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 06.04.22 2:0 (4:0)
FC Energie Cottbus VfB Germania Halberstadt 06.04.22 3:1 (0:0)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FSV 63 Luckenwalde 06.04.22 2:0 (0:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 BSG Chemie Leipzig 06.04.22 1:3 (1:1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin Hertha BSC U23 06.04.22 0:4 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke 08.04.22 2:2 (1:1)
SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner AK 07 08.04.22 1:5 (1:2)
Chemnitzer FC FSV Optik Rathenow 09.04.22 1:1 (2:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Eilenburg 09.04.22 2:1 (1:3)
Tasmania Berlin 1.FC Lok Leipzig 09.04.22 1:1 (0:5)
BSG Chemie Leipzig Tennis Borussia Berlin 09.04.22 2:1 (1:0)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde VfB Auerbach 1906 10.04.22 3:0 (0:1)
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 10.04.22 5:0 (2:3)
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Energie Cottbus 10.04.22 1:4 (0:3)
BFC Dynamo FC Carl Zeiss Jena 10.04.22 1:2 (0:2)
34. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Eilenburg ZFC Meuselwitz 14.04.22 0:2 (1:1)
FC Energie Cottbus Tasmania Berlin 14.04.22 5:0 (2:1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV 63 Luckenwalde 15.04.22 0:0 (1:0)
Berliner AK 07 Hertha BSC U23 15.04.22 2:2 (1:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt Chemnitzer FC 16.04.22 0:2 (2:5)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FSV Optik Rathenow 16.04.22 6:2 (3:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 16.04.22 1:0 (1:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde BSG Chemie Leipzig 17.04.22 0:0 (1:2)
VSG Altglienicke SV Lichtenberg 47 17.04.22 4:2 (0:3)
VfB Auerbach 1906 BFC Dynamo 17.04.22 2:2 (0:5)
35. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Chemnitzer FC FC Carl Zeiss Jena 22.04.22 1:1 (1:1)
Hertha BSC U23 VSG Altglienicke 22.04.22 1:1 (3:1)
BFC Dynamo Tennis Borussia Berlin 22.04.22 1:0 (1:0)
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Auerbach 1906 23.04.22 4:2 (3:3)
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Energie Cottbus 23.04.22 0:2 (0:2)
SV Lichtenberg 47 1.FC Lok Leipzig 23.04.22 3:0 (3:1)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 23.04.22 1:2 (3:0)
Tasmania Berlin FC Eilenburg 24.04.22 1:2 (0:3)
BSG Chemie Leipzig Berliner AK 07 24.04.22 0:2 (0:3)
ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Germania Halberstadt 24.04.22 0:1 (3:0)