SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

1. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Energie Cottbus SV Lichtenberg 47 15.08.20 1:2
FSV Optik Rathenow ZFC Meuselwitz 15.08.20 0:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VfB Auerbach 1906 15.08.20 2:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde VfB Germania Halberstadt 15.08.20 1:0
Berliner AK 07 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 15.08.20 3:2
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena SV Babelsberg 03 15.08.20 1:1
Hertha BSC U23 1.FC Lok Leipzig 15.08.20 3:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo 15.08.20 3:1
Chemnitzer FC FC Viktoria 89 15.08.20 1:2
VSG Altglienicke Tennis Borussia Berlin 16.08.20 3:2
2. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Tennis Borussia Berlin BSG Chemie Leipzig 22.08.20 1:3
1.FC Lok Leipzig Berliner AK 07 23.08.20 2:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV 08 23.08.20 2:3
BFC Dynamo Hertha BSC U23 23.08.20 1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Energie Cottbus 23.08.20 2:0
SV Lichtenberg 47 VSG Altglienicke 25.08.20 2:4
FC Viktoria 89 FSV Optik Rathenow 25.08.20 2:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 26.08.20 3:1
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 26.08.20 1:3
VfB Auerbach 1906 Chemnitzer FC 26.08.20 2:1
3. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 28.08.20 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus FC Viktoria 89 29.08.20 1:2
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Auerbach 1906 29.08.20 1:4
VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz 29.08.20 3:1
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 1.FC Lok Leipzig 29.08.20 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig Hertha BSC U23 29.08.20 1:1
Chemnitzer FC VfB Germania Halberstadt 29.08.20 1:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SV Babelsberg 03 30.08.20 1:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 30.08.20 1:2
Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo 30.08.20 1:3
4. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Lichtenberg 47 BSG Chemie Leipzig 01.09.20 0:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV 08 02.09.20 2:1
BFC Dynamo FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 02.09.20 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz Tennis Borussia Berlin 02.09.20 2:2
SV Babelsberg 03 Chemnitzer FC 02.09.20 2:2
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Optik Rathenow 02.09.20 0:3
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Energie Cottbus 02.09.20 2:5
FC Viktoria 89 VSG Altglienicke 02.09.20 2:1
Hertha BSC U23 Berliner AK 07 02.09.20 2:5
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV 63 Luckenwalde 02.09.20 3:0
5. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Lichtenberg 47 ZFC Meuselwitz 05.09.20 1:1
VSG Altglienicke VfB Auerbach 1906 05.09.20 2:1
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena Hertha BSC U23 05.09.20 3:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig Berliner AK 07 05.09.20 0:0
FC Energie Cottbus VfB Germania Halberstadt 06.09.20 0:2
FSV Optik Rathenow SV Babelsberg 03 06.09.20 1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1.FC Lok Leipzig 06.09.20 0:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde BFC Dynamo 06.09.20 2:5
Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Viktoria 89 06.09.20 1:2
Chemnitzer FC FSV Union Fürstenwalde 06.09.20 3:2