SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

11. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Viktoria 89 SV Babelsberg 03 23.10.20 3:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin  BFC Dynamo 23.10.20 abgs.
VSG Altglienicke Hertha BSC U23 23.10.20 abgs.
BSG Chemie Leipzig Bischofswerdaer FV 08 24.10.20 5:1
FC Energie Cottbus Berliner AK 07 24.10.20 0:3
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Germania Halberstadt 24.10.20 1:1
FSV Optik Rathenow FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 25.10.20 1:3
Chemnitzer FC FSV 63 Luckenwalde 25.10.20 3:0
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25.10.20 0:0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1.FC Lok Leipzig 25.10.20 3:2
12. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Viktoria 89 28.10.20 abgs.
Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke 28.10.20 2:0
1.FC Lok Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 28.10.20 1:0
SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Auerbach 1906 28.10.20 3:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt BSG Chemie Leipzig 28.10.20 2:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Chemnitzer FC 28.10.20 0:3
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena FC Energie Cottbus 28.10.20 1:2
Hertha BSC U23 Tennis Borussia Berlin 28.10.20 abgs.
BFC Dynamo SV Lichtenberg 47 28.10.20 3:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Optik Rathenow 28.10.20 1:1
13. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 31.10.20 abgs.
FC Viktoria 89 1.FC Lok Leipzig 31.10.20 abgs.
SV Lichtenberg 47 Hertha BSC U23 31.10.20 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemnitzer FC 01.11.20 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus FSV 63 Luckenwalde 01.11.20 1:1
FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV 08 01.11.20 2:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt SV Babelsberg 03 01.11.20 2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz BFC Dynamo 01.11.20 1:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin Berliner AK 07 01.11.20 abgs.
VSG Altglienicke FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 01.11.20 5:2
14. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV 63 Luckenwalde VSG Altglienicke 07.11.20 -:-
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena Tennis Borussia Berlin 07.11.20 -:-
Berliner AK 07 SV Lichtenberg 47 07.11.20 -:-
BFC Dynamo FC Viktoria 89 07.11.20 -:-
1.FC Lok Leipzig VfB Auerbach 1906 08.11.20 -:-
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfB Germania Halberstadt 08.11.20 -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 BSG Chemie Leipzig 08.11.20 -:-
Chemnitzer FC FSV Optik Rathenow 08.11.20 -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FC Energie Cottbus 08.11.20 -:-
Hertha BSC U23 ZFC Meuselwitz 08.11.20 -:-
15. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 20.11.20 -:-
3:2+A69: 1.FC Lok Leipzig 20.11.20 -:-
Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV 63 Luckenwalde 20.11.20 -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow 21.11.20 -:-
FC Energie Cottbus Chemnitzer FC 21.11.20 -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 21.11.20 -:-
VfB Auerbach 1906 BFC Dynamo 22.11.20 -:-
FC Viktoria 89 Hertha BSC U23 22.11.20 -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 22.11.20 -:-
VSG Altglienicke Bischofswerdaer FV 08 22.11.20 -:-