11. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 Tennis Borussia Berlin 17.09.21 4:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde BFC Dynamo 18.09.21 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow 18.09.21 1:1
FC Eilenburg 1.FC Lok Leipzig 19.09.21 1:1
Tasmania Berlin FSV Union Fürstenwalde 19.09.21 3:3
ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 19.09.21 1:3
Hertha BSC U23 FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 06.10.21 2:2
VfB Germania Halberstadt VSG Altglienicke 20.10.21 0:3
Chemnitzer FC FC Energie Cottbus 20.10.21 1:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach 1906 27.10.21 1:1
12. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC 24.09.21 1:1
VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz 24.09.21 1:0
Berliner AK 07 Tasmania Berlin 24.09.21 3:0
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena BSG Chemie Leipzig 25.09.21 3:2
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV 63 Luckenwalde 25.09.21 0:1
FC Energie Cottbus FC Eilenburg 25.09.21 9:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 25.09.21 3:2
VfB Auerbach 1906 Hertha BSC U23 26.09.21 3:2
1.FC Lok Leipzig VfB Germania Halberstadt 26.09.21 4:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg 03 26.09.21 1:4
13. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Energie Cottbus 01.10.21 0:0
ZFC Meuselwitz 1.FC Lok Leipzig 01.10.21 0:4
BFC Dynamo FSV Optik Rathenow 01.10.21 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 Berliner AK 07 01.10.21 1:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 02.10.21 0:0
SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 02.10.21 3:2
Chemnitzer FC FC Eilenburg 03.10.21 2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig VfB Auerbach 1906 03.10.21 1:1
Hertha BSC U23 Tennis Borussia Berlin 03.10.21 0:1
Tasmania Berlin VSG Altglienicke 03.10.21 1:1
14. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena BFC Dynamo 15.10.21 2:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Hertha BSC U23 15.10.21 3:2
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 16.10.21 1:0
FSV Optik Rathenow Chemnitzer FC 16.10.21 1:2
FC Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz 16.10.21 3:0
1.FC Lok Leipzig Tasmania Berlin 16.10.21 5:0
VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 16.10.21 1:1
FC Eilenburg VfB Germania Halberstadt 17.10.21 3:1
Berliner AK 07 SV Lichtenberg 47 17.10.21 2:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin BSG Chemie Leipzig 17.10.21 0:1
15. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV 63 Luckenwalde Tennis Borussia Berlin 22.10.21 0:1
SV Babelsberg 03 1.FC Lok Leipzig 22.10.21 1:1
Chemnitzer FC VfB Germania Halberstadt 23.10.21 5:2
FSV Optik Rathenow FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 23.10.21 1:3
SV Lichtenberg 47 VSG Altglienicke 23.10.21 3:0
BFC Dynamo VfB Auerbach 1906 24.10.21 5:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 24.10.21 2:1
Tasmania Berlin FC Energie Cottbus 24.10.21 2:1
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Eilenburg 24.10.21 1:1
Hertha BSC U23 Berliner AK 07 02.11.21 1:1