21. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
FC Energie Cottbus BFC Dynamo 10.12.21 1:1 (1:2)
FC Eilenburg FSV 63 Luckenwalde 11.12.21 2:1 (0:1)
Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 03 11.12.21 0:0 (1:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha BSC U23 12.12.21 0:2 (0:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt BSG Chemie Leipzig 23.01.22 0:2 (2:0)
Berliner AK 07 VfB Auerbach 1906 02.02.22 0:0 (3:1)
Tasmania Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 02.02.22 0:4 (1:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Tennis Borussia Berlin 02.02.22 1:1 (1:3)
VSG Altglienicke FC Carl Zeiss Jena 09.02.22 1:1 (2:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow 16.02.22 1:1 (3:0)
22. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Tennis Borussia Berlin Berliner AK 07 17.12.21 1:2 (2:0)
Hertha BSC U23 Tasmania Berlin 17.12.21 5:3 (1:1)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde VfB Germania Halberstadt 18.12.21 2:2 (5:0)
FSV Optik Rathenow FC Energie Cottbus 18.12.21 0:2 (0:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Chemnitzer FC 19.12.21 1:3 (0:1)
BFC Dynamo FC Eilenburg 19.12.21 6:0 (2:0)
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Babelsberg 03 19.12.21 0:1 (0:1)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1.FC Lok Leipzig 22.01.22 2:3 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 09.02.22 0:0 (2:1)
VfB Auerbach 1906 VSG Altglienicke 09.03.22 1:1 (1:3)
23. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo 28.01.22 0:2 (0:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV 63 Luckenwalde 28.01.22 0:2 (1:3)
1.FC Lok Leipzig VfB Auerbach 1906 29.01.22 1:0 (1:0)
FC Energie Cottbus FC Carl Zeiss Jena 29.01.22 0:1 (1:0)
FC Eilenburg FSV Optik Rathenow 29.01.22 4:0 (1:1)
Chemnitzer FC SV Lichtenberg 47 29.01.22 0:0 (3:1)
Tasmania Berlin BSG Chemie Leipzig 30.01.22 0:1 (0:2)
SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha BSC U23 30.01.22 3:0 (3:0)
Berliner AK 07 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 30.01.22 2:1 (4:1)
VSG Altglienicke Tennis Borussia Berlin 30.01.22 0:3 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz 04.02.22 3:0 (3:2)
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Germania Halberstadt 04.02.22 2:2 (0:2)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Eilenburg 04.02.22 3:1 (3:1)
Berliner AK 07 Chemnitzer FC 05.02.22 1:2 (0:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Energie Cottbus 05.02.22 0:2 (0:5)
Hertha BSC U23 SV Lichtenberg 47 05.02.22 3:1 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 05.02.22 3:1 (2:0)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde Tasmania Berlin 06.02.22 2:0 (4:0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1.FC Lok Leipzig 23.02.22 0:0 (0:4)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 02.03.22 1:3 (3:3)
25. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Tasmania Berlin BFC Dynamo 11.02.22 0:3 (0:6)
FC Eilenburg VfB Auerbach 1906 12.02.22 0:0 (1:2)
SV Lichtenberg 47 BSG Chemie Leipzig 12.02.22 2:1 (1:0)
Chemnitzer FC Hertha BSC U23 12.02.22 2:0 (0:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12.02.22 6:2 (4:0)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12.02.22 0:0 (1:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Optik Rathenow 13.02.22 4:1 (2:1)
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 13.02.22 2:1 (0:0)
VSG Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 13.02.22 4:1 (2:0)
FC Energie Cottbus Tennis Borussia Berlin 30.03.22 2:2 (2:2)