SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

21. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow Hertha BSC U23 07.02.2020 0:2 (0:6)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Union Fürstenwalde 07.02.2020 1:2 (2:1)
BFC Dynamo VfB Germania Halberstadt 08.02.2020 0:0 (1:1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig Bischofswerdaer FV 08 08.02.2020 0:0 (0:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 08.02.2020 ann.
FC Energie Cottbus 1.FC Lok Leipzig 08.02.2020 2:2 (2:3)
ZFC Meuselwitz VSG Altglienicke 09.02.2020 2:1 (0:2)
Berliner AK 07 SV Lichtenberg 47 09.02.2020 4:1 (0:1)
FC Viktoria 89 SV Babelsberg 03 09.02.2020 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 ZFC Meuselwitz 14.02.2020 2:0 (4:1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Optik Rathenow 15.02.2020 ann.
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 15.02.2020 3:2 (2:3)
FC Energie Cottbus FC Viktoria 89 16.02.2020 2:2 (0:0)
SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Dynamo 16.02.2020 1:1 (1:1)
VSG Altglienicke Berliner AK 07 16.02.2020 1:3 (4:2)
1.FC Lok Leipzig VfB Auerbach 1906 16.02.2020 3:1 (1:1)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde BSG Chemie Leipzig 16.02.2020 0:0 (4:1)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 SV Babelsberg 03 08.04.2020 -:- (3:3)
23. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke 21.02.2020 1:2 (1:4)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SV Lichtenberg 47 21.02.2020 4:4 (1:5)
BSG Chemie Leipzig VfB Germania Halberstadt 22.02.2020 0:0 (3:3)
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 22.02.2020 1:2 (0:1)
FSV Optik Rathenow 1.FC Lok Leipzig 22.02.2020 1:3 (0:2)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Energie Cottbus 22.02.2020 3:2 (4:1)
Berliner AK 07 Hertha BSC U23 23.02.2020 3:1 (0:1)
FC Viktoria 89 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 25.03.2020 -:- (4:1)
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 23.02.2020 ann.
24. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 BFC Dynamo 28.02.2020 4:7 (3:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 28.02.2020 4:2 (1:0)
FC Energie Cottbus FSV Optik Rathenow 29.02.2020 4:0 (4:1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Berliner AK 07 01.03.2020 ann.
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV 08 01.03.2020 2:0 (3:0)
VfB Germania Halberstadt SV Babelsberg 03 01.03.2020 0:0 (1:1)
SV Lichtenberg 47 BSG Chemie Leipzig 29.03.2020 -:- (0:2)
VSG Altglienicke FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 01.04.2020 -:- (0:2)
VfB Auerbach 1906 FC Viktoria 89 01.04.2020 -:- (1:1)
25. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Hertha BSC U23 06.03.2020 abg. (2:0)
BFC Dynamo FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 06.03.2020 ann.
BSG Chemie Leipzig VSG Altglienicke 07.03.2020 2:4 (2:3)
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Lichtenberg 47 07.03.2020 4:1 (0:0)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 VfB Germania Halberstadt 07.03.2020 abg. (1:2)
FSV Optik Rathenow VfB Auerbach 1906 07.03.2020 1:0 (2:5)
FC Viktoria 89 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 08.03.2020 0:2 (2:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Energie Cottbus 08.03.2020 1:1 (2:3)
Berliner AK 07 1.FC Lok Leipzig 08.03.2020 abg. (2:2)