26. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Germania Halberstadt 19.02.22 2:5 (1:7)
BSG Chemie Leipzig Hertha BSC U23 19.02.22 2:1 (1:0)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Energie Cottbus 20.02.22 2:2 (1:6)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 20.02.22 4:1 (3:0)
FSV Optik Rathenow Tasmania Berlin 20.02.22 2:0 (3:3)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena ZFC Meuselwitz 09.03.22 2:0 (3:1)
BFC Dynamo SV Babelsberg 03 09.03.22 1:0 (1:2)
VSG Altglienicke Chemnitzer FC 16.03.22 4:1 (2:0)
Berliner AK 07 1.FC Lok Leipzig 23.03.22 0:1 (2:1)
Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Eilenburg 23.03.22 5:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Optik Rathenow 25.02.22 1:1 (3:0)
SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Dynamo 25.02.22 1:0 (1:2)
Hertha BSC U23 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 25.02.22 4:0 (3:2)
Chemnitzer FC BSG Chemie Leipzig 25.02.22 1:0 (1:1)
ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Auerbach 1906 26.02.22 1:0 (1:0)
FC Energie Cottbus Berliner AK 07 26.02.22 1:0 (3:0)
FC Eilenburg FSV Union Fürstenwalde 26.02.22 3:2 (1:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt Tennis Borussia Berlin 27.02.22 0:2 (0:2)
Tasmania Berlin FC Carl Zeiss Jena 22.03.22 0:1 (0:5)
1.FC Lok Leipzig VSG Altglienicke 30.03.22 1:3 (3:0)
28. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BFC Dynamo Hertha BSC U23 04.03.22 1:0 (3:2)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena SV Babelsberg 03 04.03.22 1:0 (2:0)
VfB Auerbach 1906 Tasmania Berlin 04.03.22 9:1 (1:3)
Tennis Borussia Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz 05.03.22 3:3 (1:3)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde BSG Chemie Leipzig 05.03.22 5:3 (2:1)
FSV Optik Rathenow SV Lichtenberg 47 05.03.22 2:4 (0:2)
Berliner AK 07 FC Eilenburg 06.03.22 1:0 (1:0)
VSG Altglienicke FC Energie Cottbus 06.03.22 3:0 (3:0)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VfB Germania Halberstadt 06.03.22 1:2 (1:2)
1.FC Lok Leipzig Chemnitzer FC 13.04.22 1:2 (3:2)
29. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 FSV Optik Rathenow 11.03.22 2:0 (2:2)
VfB Germania Halberstadt Berliner AK 07 11.03.22 1:1 (2:4)
Tasmania Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 11.03.22 3:4 (0:0)
SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Auerbach 1906 12.03.22 1:1 (3:2)
Chemnitzer FC FSV 63 Luckenwalde 12.03.22 4:1 (1:1)
FC Eilenburg VSG Altglienicke 12.03.22 1:0 (0:6)
SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 13.03.22 0:2 (0:3)
ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13.03.22 0:0 (1:2)
BSG Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo 13.03.22 1:1 (0:2)
FC Energie Cottbus 1.FC Lok Leipzig 19.04.22 1:1 (3:1)
30. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Hertha BSC U23 18.03.22 0:1 (2:2)
Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Babelsberg 03 18.03.22 0:0 (2:4)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Tasmania Berlin 18.03.22 2:1 (3:3)
Berliner AK 07 ZFC Meuselwitz 19.03.22 0:1 (3:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Eilenburg 19.03.22 1:1 (1:1)
VSG Altglienicke VfB Germania Halberstadt 20.03.22 3:0 (3:0)
BFC Dynamo FSV 63 Luckenwalde 20.03.22 2:0 (1:1)
FSV Optik Rathenow BSG Chemie Leipzig 20.03.22 0:0 (1:1)
FC Energie Cottbus Chemnitzer FC 20.03.22 0:1 (1:1)
VfB Auerbach 1906 SV Lichtenberg 47 13.04.22 0:1 (1:1)