SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

6. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
ZFC Meuselwitz BSG Chemie Leipzig 18.09.20 1:4
VfB Germania Halberstadt VSG Altglienicke 19.09.20 0:2
VfB Auerbach 1906 Tennis Borussia Berlin 19.09.20 1:1
Berliner AK 07 FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 19.09.20 1:5
1.FC Lok Leipzig Chemnitzer FC 19.09.20 1:1
BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV 08 20.09.20 6:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Optik Rathenow 20.09.20 5:1
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Energie Cottbus 20.09.20 0:1
FC Viktoria 89 SV Lichtenberg 47 20.09.20 2:0
Hertha BSC U23 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 20.09.20 1:2
7. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BSG Chemie Leipzig FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 23.09.20 0:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach 1906 23.09.20 3:2
FC Energie Cottbus FSV Union Fürstenwalde 23.09.20 3:1
FSV Optik Rathenow 1.FC Lok Leipzig 23.09.20 2:2
Chemnitzer FC BFC Dynamo 23.09.20 0:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha BSC U23 23.09.20 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz FC Viktoria 89 23.09.20 0:3
VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 23.09.20 1:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde Berliner AK 07 23.09.20 1:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin VfB Germania Halberstadt 23.09.20 1:1
8. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
SV Babelsberg 03 Tennis Borussia Berlin 26.09.20 2:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 26.09.20 0:0
VfB Auerbach 1906 ZFC Meuselwitz 26.09.20 3:2
FC Viktoria 89 BSG Chemie Leipzig 26.09.20 3:2
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena FSV 63 Luckenwalde 26.09.20 2:0
Berliner AK 07 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 26.09.20 3:1
BFC Dynamo FSV Optik Rathenow 27.09.20 2:2
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Energie Cottbus 27.09.20 1:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 27.09.20 1:3
Hertha BSC U23 Chemnitzer FC 27.09.20 1:0
9. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Optik Rathenow Hertha BSC U23 02.10.20 0:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV Union Fürstenwalde 02.10.20 4:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV 63 Luckenwalde 03.10.20 2:0
Chemnitzer FC Berliner AK 07 03.10.20 4:2
FC Viktoria 89 VfB Auerbach 1906 03.10.20 3:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Babelsberg 03 03.10.20 3:0
FC Energie Cottbus BFC Dynamo 04.10.20 3:2
ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Germania Halberstadt 04.10.20 1:1
VSG Altglienicke 1.FC Lok Leipzig 04.10.20 5:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 11.11.20 -:-
10. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
1.FC Lok Leipzig Tennis Borussia Berlin 16.10.20 4:0
SV Babelsberg 03 ZFC Meuselwitz 16.10.20 3:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 BSG Chemie Leipzig 17.10.20 0:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV 08 17.10.20 2:0
Berliner AK 07 FSV Optik Rathenow 17.10.20 3:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 18.10.20 2:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt FC Viktoria 89 18.10.20 1:2
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena Chemnitzer FC 18.10.20 2:1
Hertha BSC U23 FC Energie Cottbus 18.10.20 0:0
BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke 11.11.20 -:-