SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

Torjäger der Saison

Platz Name (Verein) Tore
1 Zimmermann (VfB Auerbach 1906) 7
2 Förster (BFC Dynamo) 5
  Brumme (BFC Dynamo) 5
  Steinborn (BFC Dynamo) 5
Geurts (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 5
6 Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 4
Bickel (Chemnitzer FC) 4
Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Hovi (FC Viktoria 89) 4
Verkamp (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena) 4
Ziane (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 4
Felix Brügmann (FC Energie Cottbus) 4
13 Kavalir (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 3
Beyazit (Berliner AK 07) 3
Putze (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 3
Fardjad-Azad (FC Viktoria 89) 3
Kiprit (Hertha BSC U23) 3
Mauer (ZFC Meuselwitz) 3
Ndualu (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 3
Wilton (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Meyer (VSG Altglienicke) 3
Oesterhelweg (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena) 3
Stettin (FC Energie Cottbus) 3
24 Moravec (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 2
Dardai (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Werthmüller (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Johannes Manske (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Skoda (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Uzan (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Becker (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Lucas Falcao (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Einsiedel (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Gawe (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Dedidis (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena) 2
Düzel (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena) 2
Becker (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Borowski (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Gottschick (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Plumpe (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Müller (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Voigt (VfB Auerbach 1906) 2
Köhler (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Muiomo (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Will (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Blaser (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Stagge (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Bury (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Pfeffer (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Salewski (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Frahn (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
52 Garbuschewski (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Reher (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Siebeck (BFC Dynamo) 1
Abu-Affa (Berliner AK 07) 1
El-Jindaoui (Berliner AK 07) 1
Kauter (Berliner AK 07) 1
Lämmel (Berliner AK 07) 1
Ngwisani (Berliner AK 07) 1
Tezel (Berliner AK 07) 1
Ulrich (Berliner AK 07) 1
Fassbender (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Halili (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Nikolajewski (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Petracek (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Wendschuch (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Michelbrink (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Redan (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Rekik (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Breitkreuz (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Lemke (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Paul-Vincent Manske (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Kapp (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Küc (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Theisen (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Yamada (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Gözüsirin (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Rausch (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Atici (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Böcker (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Ciapa (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
McLemore (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Mlynarczyk (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Shoshi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Turci (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Becker (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Ernst (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Gonzalez (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Güler (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Abderrahmane (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Boakye (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Schinke (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Urban (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Campulka (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Dartsch (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Freiberger (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Florian Brügmann (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Geisler (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Kremer (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Pelivan (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Flath (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Rothenstein (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Dombrowa (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Lela (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Cakmak (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Franke (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Gelici (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Iraqi (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Matt (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Perkovic (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Sennur (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Ambrosius (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Januario (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Twardzik (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Vogt (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Schlosser (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Seidel (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Stock (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Eckardt (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena) 1
Slamar (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena) 1
Gorbunow (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Özcin (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Fluß (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 1
Huenig (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 1
Kurbegovic (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 1
Stradins (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 1