Torjäger der Saison

Platz Name (Verein) Tore
1 Beck (BFC Dynamo) 23
2 Eisele (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 22
3 Ziane (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 21
4 Engelhardt (FC Energie Cottbus) 19
5 Frahn (SV Babelsberg 03) 18
6 Scherhant (Hertha BSC U23) 16
7 Bolyki (BFC Dynamo) 15
Pronichev (FC Energie Cottbus) 15
9 El-Jindaoui (Berliner AK 07) 14
Gayret (Hertha BSC U23) 14
11 Manske J. (VSG Altglienicke) 13
Wolfram (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 13
13 Pfeffer (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 12
Zimmermann (VfB Auerbach 1906) 12
15 Freiberger (Chemnitzer FC) 11
Fiedler (FC Eilenburg) 11
Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 11
Heike (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 11
19 Gözüsirin (SV Lichtenberg 47) 10
Gladrow (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 10
Junge-Abiol (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 10
Becker (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 10
Fragkos (VfB Auerbach 1906) 10
Derflinger (VSG Altglienicke) 10
Uzan (VSG Altglienicke) 10
Zografakis (FC Energie Cottbus) 10
Muiomo (FSV Optik Rathenow) 10
28 Siebeck (BFC Dynamo) 9
Kargbo (Berliner AK 07) 9
Will (FSV Optik Rathenow) 9
Cakmak (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 9
32 Löder (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 8
Oduah (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 8
Stagge (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 8
Winkler (Hertha BSC U23) 8
Krauß (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 8
Brügmann (Chemnitzer FC / VSG Altglienicke) 8
Pagliuca (Chemnitzer FC) 8
Hansch (ZFC Meuselwitz) 8
Trübenbach (ZFC Meuselwitz) 8
Jäpel (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 8
Kirstein (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 8
Ulrich (Berliner AK 07) 8
44 Geurts (BFC Dynamo) 7
Skoda (VSG Altglienicke) 7
Kircicek (Chemnitzer FC) 7
Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 7
Siakam-Tchokoten (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 7
Hildebrandt (FC Energie Cottbus) 7
Plumpe (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 7
Schmahl (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 7
Polichronakis (FSV Optik Rathenow) 7
Müller (ZFC Meuselwitz) 7
54 Yildirim (VSG Altglienicke) 6
Flath (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 6
Richter (Berliner AK 07) 6
Eshele (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 6
Zaruba (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 6
Albrecht (Hertha BSC U23) 6
Covic (Hertha BSC U23) 6
Badu (FC Energie Cottbus) 6
Ihbe (SV Lichtenberg 47) 6
Korsch (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 6
Sauer Philipp (FC Eilenburg) 6
Montcheu (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 6
Januario (FSV Optik Rathenow) 6
67 Demir (Tasmania Berlin) 5
Kascha (Tasmania Berlin) 5
Caciel (Chemnitzer FC) 5
Campulka (Chemnitzer FC) 5
Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03) 5
Dedidis (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 5
Einsiedel (SV Lichtenberg 47) 5
Grüneberg (SV Lichtenberg 47) 5
Brejcha (VfB Auerbach 1906) 5
Vogt (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 5
Rangelov (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 5
Voufack (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 5
Rothstein (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 5
Putze (FC Energie Cottbus) 5
Fontein (Berliner AK 07) 5
82 Breitfeld (BFC Dynamo) 4
  Steinborn (BFC Dynamo) 4
Francisco (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 4
Göth (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 4
Guzlajevs (VfB Auerbach 1906) 4
Sieber (VfB Auerbach 1906) 4
Mauer (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 4
Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 4
Martynets (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 4
Abderrahmane (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 4
Ogbidi (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 4
Belegu (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Hüther (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Inaler (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Manske P. (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Bier (Tasmania Berlin) 4
Borgmann (FC Energie Cottbus) 4
Eisenhuth (FC Energie Cottbus) 4
Mäder (FC Energie Cottbus) 4
Weigel (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 4
Lela (SV Babelsberg 03) 4
Zingu (FSV Optik Rathenow) 4
Emghames (Berliner AK 07) 4
105 Brandt (BFC Dynamo) 3
  Pollasch (BFC Dynamo) 3
  Stutter (BFC Dynamo) 3
Brügmann (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 3
Bury (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 3
Müller (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 3
Gjasula (Berliner AK 07) 3
Lämmel (Berliner AK 07) 3
Breitkreuz (VSG Altglienicke) 3
Huke (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 3
Mema (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 3
Travassos (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 3
Geisler (FC Energie Cottbus) 3
Danko (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Jürgens (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Zille (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Abu-Alfa (Hertha BSC U23) 3
Aksakal (Hertha BSC U23) 3
Möbius (FC Eilenburg) 3
Sauer Pascal (FC Eilenburg) 3
Vogel (FC Eilenburg) 3
Brando (SV Lichtenberg 47) 3
Bremer (SV Lichtenberg 47) 3
Maric (SV Lichtenberg 47) 3
Polat (Tasmania Berlin) 3
Vierling (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 3
Martynets (ZFC Meuselwitz) 3
Grzega (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 3
Köhler (FSV Optik Rathenow) 3
134 Blum (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Klump (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Wiegel (BFC Dynamo) 2
Corstjens (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Gruber (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Habimana (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Jarosch (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Klossek (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Monteiro (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Postelt (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Winter (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Hasse (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Kremer (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Kujovic (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Reimann (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Wegener (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Häußler (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Pütt (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Seidel (VfB Auerbach 1906) 2
Butendeich (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Gottschick (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Hellwig (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Rankic (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Baumann (FC Eilenburg) 2
Dos Santos (FC Eilenburg) 2
Jackisch (FC Eilenburg) 2
Luis (FC Eilenburg) 2
Majetschak (FC Eilenburg) 2
Stelmak (FC Eilenburg) 2
Mattmüller (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 2
Oschmann (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 2
Eglseder (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Heynke (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Haxha (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Michelbrink (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Drinkuth (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 2
Lange (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 2
Prokopenko (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 2
Schau (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 2
Strietzel (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 2
Bickel (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Kurt (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Roscher (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Schimmel (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Vidovic (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Zickert (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Dzafo (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Gildenberg (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Pistol (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Sejdovic (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Eckardt (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Förster (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Jagupov (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Jahn (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Moritz (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Jallot (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 2
Malina (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 2
Pajaziti (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 2
Brechler (Tasmania Berlin) 2
Kanther (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Mast (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Reinhard (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Schmidt (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Hollwitz (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Owczarek (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Reiniger (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Ben-Hatira (Berliner AK 07) 2
Fardjad-Azad (Berliner AK 07) 2
Zejnullahu (Berliner AK 07) 2
204 Heinrich (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Hoppe (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Kleihs (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Reher (BFC Dynamo) 1
Bachmann (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Kohn (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Modler (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Schätzle (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Stumpe (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Aigner (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Eppendorfer (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Keller (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Müller (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Nischalke (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Pelivan (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Roscher (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Shala (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Walther (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Bähr (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Breustedt (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Ceesay (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Gündogdu (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Kaiser (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Sait (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Schultze (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Storm (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Wedemann (Tasmania Berlin) 1
Kepl (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Lovric (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Müller (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Osse (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Weiß (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Atilgan (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Berger (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Piplica (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Sirch (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Ernesto (Berliner AK 07) 1
Harant (Berliner AK 07) 1
Meyer (Berliner AK 07) 1
Schulz (Berliner AK 07) 1
Tezel (Berliner AK 07) 1
Yajima (Berliner AK 07) 1
Boltze (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Karau (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Osmanoski (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Surek (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Georgi (FC Eilenburg) 1
Wadewitz (FC Eilenburg) 1
Bogdan (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Budde (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Spreitzer (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Leroy (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Pasagic (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Sakran (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Samardzic (Tennis Borussia Berlin) 1
Bach (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Zeiger (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Albert (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Miatke (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Zintsch (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Bürger (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Hajrulla (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Hehne (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Langer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Slamar (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Atemona (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Bustamante (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Fuchs (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Kade (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Tekin (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Wiliams (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Chor (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Gaedicke (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Gawe (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Krüger (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Ohlow (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Schöps (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Erlbeck (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Juckel (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Härtel (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Koch (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Moravec (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Nikol (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Rausch (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Rode (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1