Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

16. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena ZFC Meuselwitz 02.12.23 1:0
Hertha BSC U23 F.C. Hansa Rostock II 20.12.23 1:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FC Energie Cottbus 24.01.24 1:1
Chemnitzer FC FC Eilenburg 31.01.24 2:0
Greifswalder FC VSG Altglienicke 06.02.24 1:2
BFC Dynamo BSG Chemie Leipzig 07.02.24 2:0
SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Zwickau 20.02.24 -:-
FC Viktoria 89 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 21.02.24 -:-
1.FC Lok Leipzig Berliner AK 07 06.03.24 -:-
17. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Chemnitzer FC 08.12.23 7:2
FSV Zwickau 1.FC Lok Leipzig 09.12.23 3:2
ZFC Meuselwitz Greifswalder FC 10.12.23 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock II FC Viktoria 89 12.12.23 0:2
FC Eilenburg FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 20.02.24 -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV 63 Luckenwalde 21.02.24 -:-
Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo 27.02.24 -:-
FC Energie Cottbus Hertha BSC U23 27.02.24 -:-
VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 28.02.24 -:-
18. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
FSV Zwickau BFC Dynamo 15.12.23 0:1 (0:3)
FC Eilenburg Greifswalder FC 16.12.23 0:2 (1:3)
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena Chemnitzer FC 16.12.23 0:0 (0:1)
F.C. Hansa Rostock II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17.12.23 3:2 (0:2)
Berliner AK 07 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 06.02.24 2:1 (0:6)
FC Energie Cottbus FC Viktoria 89 07.02.24 4:3 (1:2)
VSG Altglienicke 1.FC Lok Leipzig 13.02.24 2:0 (1:2)
BSG Chemie Leipzig Hertha BSC U23 23.03.24 -:- (0:3)
ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 03 27.03.24 -:- (1:2)
19. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Chemnitzer FC F.C. Hansa Rostock II 26.01.24 2:0 (1:6)
SV Babelsberg 03 FC Eilenburg 27.01.24 1:0 (1:0)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Energie Cottbus 27.01.24 2:0 (1:1)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Zwickau 28.01.24 0:1 (1:3)
Hertha BSC U23 Berliner AK 07 28.01.24 3:1 (1:0)
Greifswalder FC FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 28.01.24 3:0 (1:1)
1.FC Lok Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 28.02.24 -:- (2:3)
FC Viktoria 89 BSG Chemie Leipzig 06.03.24 -:- (0:1)
BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke 23.03.24 -:- (2:2)
20. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
BSG Chemie Leipzig FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 02.02.24 1:1 (2:4)
Berliner AK 07 FC Viktoria 89 02.02.24 1:2 (0:0)
FSV Zwickau Hertha BSC U23 02.02.24 4:1 (3:4)
Greifswalder FC Chemnitzer FC 03.02.24 0:0 (2:1)
VSG Altglienicke FSV 63 Luckenwalde 03.02.24 3:2 (4:1)
FC Eilenburg 1.FC Lok Leipzig 03.02.24 2:4 (1:2)
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena SV Babelsberg 03 03.02.24 1:1 (1:2)
FC Energie Cottbus F.C. Hansa Rostock II 04.02.24 3:1 (3:2)
ZFC Meuselwitz BFC Dynamo 04.02.24 0:1 (1:1)