Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

Torjäger der Saison

Platz Name (Verein) Tore
1 Löder (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 25
2 Heike (FC Energie Cottbus ) 21
Benyamina (Greifswalder FC) 21
4 Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke) 20
5 Lucas Falcao (FC Viktoria 89) 15
6 Dadashov (BFC Dynamo) 14
7 Stockinger (BFC Dynamo) 13
Seaton (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 13
Zimmermann (FSV Zwickau) 13
10 Bozic (Chemnitzer FC) 12
Sirch (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 12
12 Frahn (SV Babelsberg 03) 11
13 Thiele (FC Energie Cottbus ) 10
Flath (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 10
Herrmann (FSV Zwickau) 10
Atilgan (1.FC Lok Leipzig ) 10
Trübenbach (ZFC Meuselwitz) 10
Damer (Chemnitzer FC) 10
Eshele (Greifswalder FC) 10
Sezer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 10
21 Winter (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 9
Bibaku (FC Eilenburg) 9
Türpitz (VSG Altglienicke) 9
Albrecht (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 9
25 Suljic (BFC Dynamo) 8
Eckardt (ZFC Meuselwitz) 8
Hansch (ZFC Meuselwitz) 8
Christensen (Hertha BSC U23) 8
Cakmak (SV Babelsberg 03) 8
Pourié (VSG Altglienicke) 8
Hajrulla (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 8
32 Dobruna (FSV Zwickau) 7
Bachmann (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 7
Kirstein (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 7
Bunge (FC Eilenburg) 7
Krauß (FC Energie Cottbus) 7
Abu-Alfa (VSG Altglienicke) 7
Kocer (Greifswalder FC) 7
39 Dedidis (BFC Dynamo) 6
Elva (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 6
Mergel (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 6
Abdullatif (Hertha BSC U23) 6
Scherhant (Hertha BSC U23) 6
Jäpel (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 6
Butendeich (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 6
Keller (Chemnitzer FC) 6
Pronichev (FC Energie Cottbus) 6
Skakun (FC Viktoria 89) 6
Osawe (Berliner AK 07) 6
50 Adigo (1.FC Lok Leipzig ) 5
Ziane (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 5
Gogia (VSG Altglienicke) 5
Roczen (VSG Altglienicke) 5
Kratzer (Greifswalder FC) 5
Vogt (Greifswalder FC) 5
Luis (FC Eilenburg) 5
Wurr (Berliner AK 07) 5
Surek (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 5
Lämmel (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 5
Damelang (FC Viktoria 89) 5
Inaler (FC Viktoria 89) 5
62 Campulka (FC Energie Cottbus ) 4
Oesterhelweg (FC Energie Cottbus) 4
Sezer (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Zaruba (FC Eilenburg) 4
Weinhauer (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 4
Coskun (Greifswalder FC) 4
Gollnack (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 4
Plumpe (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 4
Halili (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 4
Werthmüller (Hertha BSC U23) 4
Steinborn (SV Babelsberg 03) 4
Baca (FC Viktoria 89) 4
Dehl (FC Viktoria 89) 4
Hebisch (FC Viktoria 89) 4
Mensah (FC Viktoria 89) 4
Fischer (ZFC Meuselwitz) 4
Ulrich (ZFC Meuselwitz) 4
Köster (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 4
Krohn (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 4
Harant (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 4
Mäder (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 4
Abderrahmane (1.FC Lok Leipzig ) 4
84 Malina (BFC Dynamo) 3
Maolida (Hertha BSC U23) 3
Badu (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 3
Langner (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 3
Seidemann (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 3
Dei (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 3
Nkoa (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 3
Wollschläger (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 3
Qela (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Wegener (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Krauß (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 3
Richter (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 3
Verkamp (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 3
Cabrera (Greifswalder FC) 3
Daedlow (Greifswalder FC) 3
Pilger (Berliner AK 07) 3
Klein (FSV Zwickau) 3
Martens (FSV Zwickau) 3
Will (FSV Zwickau) 3
Hasse (FC Energie Cottbus ) 3
Dahlke (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 3
Vierling (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 3
Mensah (Chemnitzer FC) 3
Ballo (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 3
Seidel (FC Eilenburg) 3
109 Breitfeld (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Eder (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Reher (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Siebeck (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Sussek (BFC Dynamo) 2
Eglseder (Greifswalder FC) 2
Manske (Greifswalder FC) 2
Weilandt (Greifswalder FC) 2
Wulff (Greifswalder FC) 2
Dornbrowa (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Grym (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Ajvazi (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Aksakal (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Ben-Hatira (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Covic (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Da Silva Kiala (Hertha BSC U23) 2
El-Jindaoui (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Morgenstern (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Al-Dawoud (FC Eilenburg) 2
Baumann (FC Eilenburg) 2
Kretzer (FC Eilenburg) 2
Möbius (FC Eilenburg) 2
Gencel (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Gladrow (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Zeiger (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Geisler (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Kaizer (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Maric (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 2
Lang (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 2
Bürger (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Pauling (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Raithel (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Halbauer (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Hildebrandt (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Putze (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Shcherbakovski (FC Energie Cottbus) 2
Gall (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 2
Schwarz (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 2
Günay (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Yildirim (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Bremer (Berliner AK 07) 2
Ucar (Berliner AK 07) 2
Ampadu Wiafe (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Lihsek (Chemnitzer FC) 2
F. Müller (Chemnitzer FC) 2
T. Müller (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Wolter (Chemnitzer FC) 2
Hilßner (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Jagatic (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Kaymaz (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Mauer (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Albert (FSV Zwickau) 2
Schlüsselburg (FSV Zwickau) 2
Senkbeil (FSV Zwickau) 2
Voigt (FSV Zwickau) 2
Bulang (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Kauter (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Zank (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 2
169 Duncan (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Kam Al-Azzawe (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Wüstenhagen (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Zogjani (BFC Dynamo) 1
Böhmert (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Göth (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Jannene (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Koch (FSV 63 Luckenwalde) 1
Hadziavdic (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Hoffmann (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Kesik (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Prevljak (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Schickersinsky (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Weiland (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Wollschläger (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Arslan (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Piplica (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Sierck (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Weigel (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Zimmer (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Kühn (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Liu (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Phong (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Pronichev (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Santana Soares (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Simic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Pollasch (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Werbelow (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Wilton (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Bektas (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Juckel (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Borck (FC Eilenburg) 1
Rühlemann (FC Eilenburg) 1
Sauer (FC Eilenburg) 1
Schlicht (FC Eilenburg) 1
Vogel (FC Eilenburg) 1
Deziel (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Dirkner (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Kobylanski (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Kulke (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Manske (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Qashi (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Bock (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Jacobi (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Pistol (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Rehder (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Breier (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Brzozowski (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Dietze (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Krüger (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Meißner (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Rhein (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Schulz (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Sperner (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Thill (F.C. Hansa Rostock II) 1
Frick (FSV Zwickau) 1
Kuffour (FSV Zwickau) 1
Rüther (FSV Zwickau) 1
Brando (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Brügmann (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Bury (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Horschig (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Kastull (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Mast (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Endres (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Hehne (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Muiomo (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Petermann (FC Carl Zeiss Jena) 1
Akindele (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Erlbeck (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Stagge (Chemnitzer FC) 1
Abé (Berliner AK 07) 1
Avellino (Berliner AK 07) 1
Brando (Berliner AK 07) 1
Bustamante (Berliner AK 07) 1
Ivankovic (Berliner AK 07) 1
Sen (Berliner AK 07) 1
Yamada (Berliner AK 07) 1
Phong (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Yildirim (FC Viktoria 89) 1