1. Hauptrunde
06.08.21 BFC Meteor Berlin Türkspor 0:3
07.08.21 BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh Köpenicker FC 2:3
07.08.21 Adlershofer BC Friedenauer TSC 0:5
07.08.21 SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain TSV Mariendorf 1897 1:2
07.08.21 Cimbria Trabzonspor FC Brandenburg 03 0:5
07.08.21 Borussia Pankow Pfeffersport 2:5
08.08.21 SV Adler Berlin SV Empor Berlin 1:2
08.08.21 FC Spandau Frohnauer FC 0:2 U
08.08.21 FC Arminia Tegel SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau n.V. 3:1
08.08.21 VfB Berlin 1911 FSV Berolina Stralau 3:2
08.08.21 Don Bosco/Alemannia Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 0:10
08.08.21 BSV 1892 Polar Pinguin 3:1
08.08.21 SV Treptow 46 Berliner TSC 2:4
08.08.21 NSF Gropiusstadt VfB Hermsdorf n.V. 2:4
08.08.21 DJK SW Neukölln SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 1:0
08.08.21 FC Internationale VfB Fortuna Biesdorf n.V. 2:1
08.08.21 BSV Hürtürkel SF Johannisthal 0:3
08.08.21 SG Blankenburg TSV Rudow 2:3
08.08.21 Sport-Union Berlin FC Stern Marienfelde 3:8
08.08.21 BSC Eintracht Südring Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 0:5
08.08.21 SC Capri FC Treptow n.V. 4:7
08.08.21 FC Nordost Berlin BFC Südring 5:3
08.08.21 SFC Veritas Berlin Hilalspor 0:4
08.08.21 1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz Spandauer Kickers 5:1
08.08.21 1.FC Lübars Lichtenrader BC 7:5
08.08.21 FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh BSV Heinersdorf 4:2
08.08.21 SC Berliner Amateure SC Gatow n.V. 0:1
08.08.21 SG Prenzlauer Berg SV Sparta Lichtenberg 0:10
08.08.21 Club-Italia Berlin Adw Türkiyemspor 1:4
08.08.21 BSC Rehberge VfB Concordia Britz 0:5
08.08.21 Wartenberger SV Berliner SC 2:6
08.08.21 MSV Normannia TUS Makkabi 1:4
08.08.21 Grünauer BC 1917 1.FC Novi Pazar 95 3:1
08.08.21 B.W. Hohen Neuendorf SC Borsigwalde 2:1
08.08.21 SC Union-Südost JFC Berlin 3:1
08.08.21 SV Blau-Gelb Berlin SSC Teutonia 99 n.V. 2:3
08.08.21 BFC Alemannia 1890 Nordberliner SC 0:11
08.08.21 SV Karow 96 TSV Lichtenberg 3:6
08.08.21 Rixdorfer SV SV Buchholz 4:1
08.08.21 Eiche Köpenick Weißenseer FC 1:2
08.08.21 RW 90 Hellersdorf Anadoluspor Berlin 1:3
08.08.21 BSV AL-Dersimspor 1.FC Wilmersdorf n.E. 5:4
08.08.21 SG Nordring S.D. Croatia Berlin 0:11
08.08.21 SC Minerva FC Karame 2:0
08.08.21 FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 SV Stern Britz 1889 0:4
08.08.21 SV Deportivo Latino 1.FC Schöneberg 0:5
08.08.21 SV Süden SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 1:0
10.08.21 SC Union 06 FC Liria n.V. 4:1
10.08.21 SF Kladow Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin 1:2
10.08.21 Berolina Mitte SV Tasmania Berlin 2:9
10.08.21 BFC Tur Abdin SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 n.V. 4:3
11.08.21 BFC Preussen Berline AK 07 1:6
11.08.21 SC Charlottenburg VSG Altglienicke 0:9
11.08.21 FCK Frohnau BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:15
11.08.21 FC Amed SC Staaken 2:3
11.08.21 SpVgg Tiergarten BFC Dynamo 0:11
11.08.21 FV Wannsee CFC Hertha 06 0:3
11.08.21 Wittenauer SC Concordia FC Viktoria Berlin 0:8
12.08.21 FSV Fortuna Pankow SV Lichtenberg 47 1:4
12.08.21 SV Nord Wedding SFC Stern 1900 1:6
17.08.21 FSV Hansa 07 BSV GW Neukölln 2:0 U
18.08.21 RFC Liberta SC Westend 1901 3:2
24.08.21 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree FC Hertha 03 1:8
25.08.21 CSV Olympia Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:16