Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!
1. Hauptrunde | |||
11.08.23 | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | n.V.2:1 |
11.08.23 | SV Traktor Boxhagen | FC Amed | 1:0 |
12.08.23 | 1.FC PV Nord | Wittenauer SC Concordia | 1:3 |
12.08.23 | VfB Fortuna Pankow | SV Empor Berlin | 5:4 |
12.08.23 | Adlershofer BC | SV Blau-Gelb Berlin | 3:5 |
12.08.23 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 |
12.08.23 | Sporting Club Horus | Sport-Union Berlin | 0:1 |
12.08.23 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | VSG Altglienicke | n.E. 5:4 |
12.08.23 | CFC Hertha 06 | BFC Dynamo | 0:2 |
12.08.23 | BSV Victoria Friedrichshain | Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 | n.V.3:1 |
12.08.23 | Borussia Pankow | Berlin Türkspor | 0:6 |
12.08.23 | FC Treptow | VfB Sperber Neukölln | 7:2 |
13.08.23 | SV Nord Wedding | VfB Berlin 1911 | 1:3 |
13.08.23 | DJK Roland Borsigwalde | SV Bau-Union | 1:3 |
13.08.23 | FC Polonia Berlin | SFC Friedrichshai | 2:1 |
13.08.23 | Pfeffersport | FC Internationale | n.V.3:2 |
13.08.23 | SSC Teutonia 99 | FC Viktoria Berlin 1889 | n.V.1:3 |
13.08.23 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:0 |
13.08.23 | SC Borsigwalde | Türkyemspor | 3:0 |
13.08.23 | SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 | FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh | 4:3 |
13.08.23 | SV Adler Berlin | BSC Rehberge | 3:0 |
13.08.23 | SC Gatow | Frohnauer SC | 0:5 |
13.08.23 | Delay Sports Berlin | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:4 |
13.08.23 | Berolina Mitte | TSV Rudow | 3:1 |
13.08.23 | SV Bosna Berlin | BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh | 4:1 |
13.08.23 | DJK SW Neukölln | 1.Fußball-Club Novi Pazar/Marathon | 4:2 |
13.08.23 | Berliner SC Comet | FC Nordost Berlin | n.V.3:7 |
13.08.23 | BSV 1892 | VfB Einheit zu Pankow | 4:2 |
13.08.23 | Viktoria Mitte | Friedrichshagener SV | n.E.6:5 |
13.08.23 | SV Stern Britz | Berliner SC | n.V.4:6 |
13.08.23 | FV Bl.-W. Spandau | Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin | 0:4 |
13.08.23 | 1.FC Schöneberg | Polar Pinguin | 1:3 |
13.08.23 | SV Berliner VB | BFC Meteor | 0:9 |
13.08.23 | SC Minerva | BSV GW Neukölln | 2:3 |
13.08.23 | SC Berliner Amateure | Berlin Hilalspor | 0:1 |
13.08.23 | B.W. Hohen Neuendorf | Köpenicker FC | 2:3 |
13.08.23 | NewTeam Berlin | ESV Lok Schöneweide | 1:2 |
13.08.23 | ASV Berlin | Club-Italia Berlin AdW | 1:5 |
13.08.23 | FSV Hansa 07 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
13.08.23 | FC Liria | SF Kladow | 3:0 |
13.08.23 | FSV Fortuna Pankow | Berliner AK 07 | 0:3 |
13.08.23 | VfB Hermsdorf | FSV Berolina Stralau | 2:3 |
13.08.23 | SV Buchholz | SC Union 06 | 0:3 |
13.08.23 | BFC Südring | SC Charlottenburg | 0:2 |
13.08.23 | FC Hertha 03 | SC Staaken | 5:1 |
13.08.23 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | FC Grunewald | V 2:0 |
13.08.23 | Weißenseer FC | BSV Heinersdorf | 1:3 |
13.08.23 | BSC Eintracht Südring | BSV Hürtürkel | 2:3 |
13.08.23 | MSV Normannia | SFC Stern 1900 | 3:7 |
13.08.23 | SV Karow 96 | SC Siemensstadt | n.V.2:5 |
13.08.23 | SV Deportiva Latino | 1.FFV Spandau | 5:0 |
13.08.23 | 1.FC Lübars | Spandauer Kickers | 1:5 |
13.08.23 | TSV Lichtenberg | FC Spandau | 1:4 |
13.08.23 | SG Blau-Weiss Buch | BFC Preussen | 1:20 |
13.08.23 | FC Arminia Tegel | FC Stern Marienfelde | 0:5 |
13.08.23 | RW 90 Hellersdorf | SG Blankenburg | 2:4 |
13.08.23 | SpVgg Tiergarten | Nordberliner SC | 2:1 |
13.08.23 | SV Hürriyet Burgund | TSV Mariendorf 1897 | 0:20 |
13.08.23 | SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain | SF Johannisthal | 0:5 |
13.08.23 | FC Karame | VfB Concordia Britz | 2:10 |
13.08.23 | BSV Al-Dersimspor | S.D. Croatia Berlin | 1:4 |
13.08.23 | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | Grünauer BC | 0:3 |
13.08.23 | Lichtenrader BC | Friedenauer TSC | 0:4 |
16.08.23 | Berliner TSC | TUS Makkabi | 1:5 |