SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

16. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 22.11.2019 3:2
FC Viktoria 89 Hertha BSC U23 23.11.2019 0:1
ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 03 23.11.2019 3:2
FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV 08 23.11.2019 1:0
FC Energie Cottbus VfB Germania Halberstadt 23.11.2019 1:0
1.FC Lok Leipzig SV Lichtenberg 47 23.11.2019 2:2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VSG Altglienicke 23.11.2019 1:1
Berliner AK 07 BSG Chemie Leipzig 24.11.2019 1:1
BFC Dynamo FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 27.11.2019 3:1
17. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 29.11.2019 0:0
VSG Altglienicke 1.FC Lok Leipzig 29.11.2019 2:2
SV Babelsberg 03 Berliner AK 07 29.11.2019 0:4
SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Energie Cottbus 01.12.219 0:2
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 1906 01.12.219 0:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Optik Rathenow 01.12.219 3:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 ZFC Meuselwitz 01.12.219 2:2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FC Viktoria 89 01.12.219 0:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo 26.01.2020 -:-
18. Spieltag
in klammern die Hinrundenergebnisse
Datum Ergebnis
Hertha BSC U23 1.FC Lok Leipzig 06.12.2019 1:2 (1:2)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Berliner AK 07 07.12.2019 1:1 (1:1)
VSG Altglienicke FC Energie Cottbus 07.12.2019 0:3 (1:3)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Viktoria 89 08.12.2019 1:0 (0:2)
SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo 08.12.2019 0:3 (1:3)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz 08.12.2019 3:3 (2:5)
VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Optik Rathenow 08.12.2019 1:1 (3:1)
SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach 1906 08.12.2019 2:1 (1:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 08.12.2019 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
VfB Auerbach 1906 VSG Altglienicke 13.12.2019 0:5 (1:4)
FC Viktoria 89 BSG Chemie Leipzig 13.12.2019 1:0 (0:0)
FC Energie Cottbus Hertha BSC U23 14.12.2019 3:1 (2:5)
FSV Optik Rathenow SV Lichtenberg 47 14.12.2019 3:0 (1:0)
ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Germania Halberstadt 14.12.2019 2:0 (2:2)
Berliner AK 07 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 15.12.2019 3:3 (2:0)
BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV 08 15.12.2019 4:0 (1:0)
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 15.12.2019 2:1 (2:2)
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen SV Babelsberg 03 15.12.2019 abg. (2:2)
20. Spieltag
Datum Ergebnis
1.FC Lok Leipzig FC Viktoria 89 02.02.2020 -:- (2:0)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde BFC Dynamo 02.02.2020 -:- (0:1)
VfB Germania Halberstadt Berliner AK 07 02.02.2020 -:- (1:2)
SV Lichtenberg 47 ZFC Meuselwitz 02.02.2020 -:- (0:2)
VSG Altglienicke FSV Optik Rathenow 02.02.2020 -:- (1:1)
Hertha BSC U23 VfB Auerbach 1906 02.02.2020 -:- (5:1)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Energie Cottbus 02.02.2020 -:- (3:5)
SV Babelsberg 03 BSG Chemie Leipzig 02.02.2020 -:- (1:1)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 02.02.2020 -:- (0:8)