SiteLock

Der Mythos BFC stirbt nie !!!

Torjäger der Saison

Platz Name (Verein) Tore
1 Zimmermann (VfB Auerbach 1906) 15
2 Kiprit (Hertha BSC U23) 13
3 Skoda (VSG Altglienicke) 12
Uzan (VSG Altglienicke) 12
5 Ngankam (Hertha BSC U23) 10
Brügmann (FC Energie Cottbus) 10
Rangelov (FC Energie Cottbus) 10
Taz (FC Energie Cottbus) 10
Pichinot (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 10
10 Förster (VSG Altglienicke) 8
Geurts (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 8
Hovi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 8
Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 8
Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz) 8
Özcin (FSV Optik Rathenow) 8
16 Pronichev (Hertha BSC U23) 7
Soyak (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 7
Merkel (Berliner AK 07) 7
19 Bolyki (BFC Dynamo) 6
Kind (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 6
Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 6
Ziane (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 6
23 Garbuschewski (BFC Dynamo) 5
Dardai (Hertha BSC U23) 5
Mickels (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 5
Müller (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 5
Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 5
Cigerci (Berliner AK 07) 5
Kargbo (Berliner AK 07) 5
Twardzik (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 5
Einsiedel (SV Lichtenberg 47) 5
Gawe (SV Lichtenberg 47) 5
Schlosser (VfB Auerbach 1906) 5
Ernst (ZFC Meuselwitz) 5
Broschinski (FC Energie Cottbus) 5
36 Lewandowski (BFC Dynamo) 4
Redan (Hertha BSC U23) 4
Schmidt (VSG Altglienicke) 4
Beil (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 4
Kammlott (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 4
Stock (VfB Auerbach 1906) 4
Jovanovic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 4
Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 4
Weinert (ZFC Meuselwitz) 4
Brechler (SV Lichtenberg 47) 4
Reiniger (SV Lichtenberg 47) 4
Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 4
48 Brumme (BFC Dynamo) 3
Beyazit (FC Energie Cottbus) 3
Zickert (FC Energie Cottbus) 3
Kores (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 3
Hajrulla (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 3
Blaser (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 3
Yilmaz (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 3
Hollwitz (SV Lichtenberg 47) 3
Stenzel (ZFC Meuselwitz) 3
Petracek (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 3
Schmitt (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 3
Veselinovic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 3
Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Rangelov (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Wolf (SV Babelsberg 03) 3
Kahraman (Berliner AK 07) 3
Küc (Berliner AK 07) 3
Stephan (VSG Altglienicke) 3
Schulz (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 3
Fardjad-Azad (FC Viktoria 89) 3
68 Krüger (BFC Dynamo) 2
  Schulz (BFC Dynamo) 2
Krebs (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Morack (Hertha BSC U23) 2
Scholl (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 2
Wolf (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 2
Atici (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Maurer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Rupp (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 2
Kadric (VfB Auerbach 1906) 2
Bury (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Keßler (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 2
Razeek (Berliner AK 07) 2
Ambrosius (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 2
Januario (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 2
Pläschke (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 2
Aydemir (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 2
Brasnic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 2
Kahlert (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Preiß (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Scheffel (VSG Altglienicke) 2
Jahn (SV Lichtenberg 47) 2
Breitfelder (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Bürger (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Trübenbach (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Weiß (ZFC Meuselwitz) 2
Brand (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Hüther (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Lucas Falcao (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Menz (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Schmidt (FC Viktoria 89) 2
Dombrowa (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Kretzer (SV Babelsberg 03) 2
Adewumi (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Aydogdu (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Kapan (FSV Optik Rathenow) 2
Mattern (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 2
106 Blum (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Breitfeld (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Citlak (BFC Dynamo) 1
  Pollasch (BFC Dynamo) 1
Brandt (Berliner AK 07) 1
Cakmak (Berliner AK 07) 1
Coban (Berliner AK 07) 1
Gerlach (Berliner AK 07) 1
Kauter (Berliner AK 07) 1
Mlynikowski (Berliner AK 07) 1
Yajima (Berliner AK 07) 1
Borgmann (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Hoppe (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Koch (FC Energie Cottbus) 1
Grzega (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Menke (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Schmedemann (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Schulze (VfB Germania Halberstadt) 1
Mvibudulu (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Pfeffer (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Schinke (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Schulze (1.FC Lok Leipzig) 1
Henschke (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 1
Mack (Bischofswerdaer FV 08) 1
Becker (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Ndualu (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Scharkowski (FC Viktoria 89) 1
Covic (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Gayret (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Jastrzembski (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Mulack (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Samardzic (Hertha BSC U23) 1
Bilbija (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Langner (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Turan (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Wilcke (FSV Optik Rathenow) 1
Cepni (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Kaya (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Koch (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Reimann (SV Babelsberg 03) 1
Junge-Abiol (SV Lichtenberg 47) 1
Brendel (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Hausdorf (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Putze (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Richter (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Stagge (FSV Union Fürstenwalde) 1
Cami (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Donner (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Inaler (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Pütt (VSG Altglienicke) 1
Albert (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Raithel (ZFC Meuselwitz) 1
Blume (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 1
Esdorf (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 1
Löhmannsröben (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 1
Pluntke (FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen) 1
Adomah (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Dittrich (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Lela (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Surek (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt) 1
Horschig (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Morosow (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Tarczal (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Wurr (VfB Auerbach 1906) 1
Cvijetkovic (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Heinze (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Nikolajewski (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Schmidt (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1
Wendt (BSG Chemie Leipzig) 1